17643 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CIRCAR EXP

Running Status of 17643 (CIRCAR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from CHENGALPATTU to KAKINADA PORT and the train number is 17643. This train is named as CIRCAR EXP and it departs from CHENGALPATTU sharply at 16:00 and arrives KAKINADA PORT at 00:00. Train passes through 36 stations including TAMBARAM, GUMMIDIPUNDI, NAYUDUPETA.

CIRCAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17643 - CIRCAR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 00:00 16:00 00:00 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAMBARAM (TBM) 16:29 16:30 16:29 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 17:00 17:15 17:00 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD) 18:44 18:45 18:44 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 19:14 19:15 19:14 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 19:39 19:40 19:39 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUDUR JN (GDR) 20:18 20:20 20:18 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NELLORE (NLR) 20:45 20:46 20:45 20:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 21:14 21:15 21:14 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAVALI (KVZ) 21:24 21:25 21:24 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 21:49 21:50 21:49 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 22:24 22:25 22:24 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 22:59 23:00 22:59 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VETAPALEM (VTM) 23:16 23:17 23:16 23:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRALA (CLX) 23:23 23:24 23:23 23:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAPATLA (BPP) 23:32 23:33 23:32 23:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 23:52 23:53 23:52 23:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 00:34 00:35 00:34 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) 01:23 01:24 01:23 01:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANGALAGIRI (MAG) 01:44 01:45 01:44 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 02:30 02:45 02:30 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 03:44 03:45 03:44 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 04:09 04:10 04:09 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 04:39 04:40 04:39 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 05:14 05:15 05:14 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ATTILI (AL) 05:54 05:55 05:54 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TANUKU (TNKU) 06:09 06:10 06:09 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOVVUR (KVR) 06:54 06:55 06:54 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GODAVARI (GVN) 06:59 07:00 06:59 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 07:13 07:15 07:13 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 07:34 07:35 07:34 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAPARTI (APT) 07:39 07:40 07:39 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 08:03 08:05 08:03 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) 09:35 09:40 09:35 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAKINADA PORT (COA) 09:50 00:00 09:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:16 PM

Check the running status of train 17643

If you would like to check live running status of 17643/CIRCAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17643 (CIRCAR EXP) pass following stations

CHENGALPATTU , TAMBARAM , CHENNAI EGMORE , GUMMIDIPUNDI , SULLURUPETA , NAYUDUPETA , GUDUR JN , NELLORE , BITRAGUNTA , KAVALI , SINGARAYAKONDA , ONGOLE , CHINNA GANJAM , VETAPALEM , CHIRALA , BAPATLA , NIDUBROLU , TENALI JN , NEW GUNTUR , MANGALAGIRI , VIJAYAWADA JN , GUDIVADA JN , KAIKALUR , AKIVIDU , BHIMAVARAM TOWN , ATTILI , TANUKU , NIDADAVOLU JN , KOVVUR , GODAVARI , RAJAHMUNDRY , DWARAPUDI , ANAPARTI , SAMALKOT JN , KAKINADA TOWN and KAKINADA PORT