17643 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 17643 (CIRCAR EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from CHENGALPATTU to KAKINADA POR and the train number is 17643. This train is named as CIRCAR EXP and it departs from CHENGALPATTU sharply at 16:00:00 and arrives KAKINADA POR at 10:10:00. Train passes through 36 stations including TAMBARAM, GUMMIDIPUNDI, NAYUDUPETA.

Train 17643 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 17643 (CIRCAR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 16:00:00 16:00:00 0 KM.
2 TAMBARAM (TBM) 16:28:00 16:30:00 30 KM.
3 CHENNAI EGMO (MS) 17:00:00 17:20:00 55 KM.
4 GUMMIDIPUNDI (GPD) 18:28:00 18:30:00 107 KM.
5 SULLURUPETTA (SPE) 18:58:00 19:00:00 142 KM.
6 NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 19:23:00 19:25:00 169 KM.
7 GUDUR JN. (GDR) 20:25:00 20:27:00 197 KM.
8 NELLORE (NLR) 20:52:00 20:53:00 235 KM.
9 BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 21:19:00 21:20:00 269 KM.
10 KAVALI (KVZ) 21:37:00 21:38:00 286 KM.
11 SINGARAYAKON (SKM) 22:03:00 22:04:00 323 KM.
12 ONGOLE (OGL) 22:36:00 22:37:00 351 KM.
13 CHINNAGANJAM (CJM) 23:09:00 23:10:00 381 KM.
14 VETAPALEM (VTM) 23:26:00 23:27:00 393 KM.
15 CHIRALA (CLX) 23:34:00 23:35:00 401 KM.
16 BAPATIA (BPP) 23:44:00 23:45:00 416 KM.
17 NIDUBROLU (NDO) 00:04:00 00:05:00 436 KM.
18 TENALI JN. (TEL) 00:44:00 00:45:00 458 KM.
19 NEW GUNTUR (NGNT) 01:22:00 01:24:00 483 KM.
20 MANGALA GIRI (MAG) 01:44:00 01:45:00 501 KM.
21 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 02:35:00 02:55:00 514 KM.
22 GUDIVADA JN. (GDV) 03:59:00 04:00:00 558 KM.
23 KAIKALUR (KKLR) 04:24:00 04:25:00 587 KM.
24 AKIVIDU (AKVD) 04:54:00 04:55:00 604 KM.
25 BHIMAVARAM T (BVRT) 05:24:00 05:25:00 621 KM.
26 ATTILI (AL) 06:04:00 06:05:00 642 KM.
27 TANUKU (TNKU) 06:19:00 06:20:00 652 KM.
28 NIDADAVOLU J (NDD) 06:49:00 06:50:00 669 KM.
29 KOVVUR (KVR) 07:09:00 07:10:00 683 KM.
30 GODAVRI (GVN) 07:14:00 07:15:00 688 KM.
31 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 07:25:00 07:27:00 691 KM.
32 DWARAPUDI (DWP) 07:44:00 07:45:00 711 KM.
33 ANAPARTI (APT) 07:49:00 07:50:00 715 KM.
34 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 08:13:00 08:15:00 741 KM.
35 KAKINADA TOW (CCT) 09:40:00 09:45:00 754 KM.
36 KAKINADA POR (COA) 10:10:00 10:10:00 759 KM.

Check the running status of train 17643

If you would like to check live running status of 17643/CIRCAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17643 (CIRCAR EXP) pass following stations

CHENGALPATTU , TAMBARAM , CHENNAI EGMO , GUMMIDIPUNDI , SULLURUPETTA , NAYUDUPETA , GUDUR JN. , NELLORE , BITRAGUNTA , KAVALI , SINGARAYAKON , ONGOLE , CHINNAGANJAM , VETAPALEM , CHIRALA , BAPATIA , NIDUBROLU , TENALI JN. , NEW GUNTUR , MANGALA GIRI , VIJAYWADA JN , GUDIVADA JN. , KAIKALUR , AKIVIDU , BHIMAVARAM T , ATTILI , TANUKU , NIDADAVOLU J , KOVVUR , GODAVRI , RAJAHMUNDRY , DWARAPUDI , ANAPARTI , SAMALKOT JN. , KAKINADA TOW and KAKINADA POR