17652 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KCG CGL EXP

Running Status of 17652 (KCG CGL EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from KACHEGUDA to CHENGALPATTU and the train number is 17652. This train is named as KCG CGL EXP and it departs from KACHEGUDA sharply at 16:30 and arrives CHENGALPATTU at 00:01. Train passes through 23 stations including JADCHERLA, GADWAL, DHONE.

KCG CGL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17652 - KCG CGL EXP

Current Station

Train at SETTIGUNTA (SF) Station. From Here Departure at 02:36

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 00:00 16:30 00:00 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JADCHERLA (JCL) 17:36 17:37 17:37 17:38 1M 1M 1
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 18:03 18:05 18:04 18:06 1M 1M 1
GADWAL (GWD) 19:09 19:10 19:10 19:11 1M 1M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 20:13 20:15 20:14 20:16 1M 1M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 21:05 21:10 21:06 21:11 1M 1M 1
GOOTY (GY) 22:25 22:35 22:26 22:36 1M 1M 1
RAYALCHERUVU (RLO) 22:53 22:55 22:54 22:56 1M 1M 1
TADIPATRI (TU) 23:19 23:20 23:20 23:21 1M 1M 1
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 00:14 00:15 00:15 00:16 1M 1M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 00:58 01:00 00:59 01:01 1M 1M 2
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 01:54 01:55 01:55 01:56 1M 1M 2
KODURU (KOU) 02:24 02:25 02:25 02:26 1M 1M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 03:30 03:40 03:31 03:41 1M 1M 2
PUTTUR (PUT) 04:03 04:05 04:11 04:13 8M 8M 2
EKAMBARAKUPPAM (EKM) 04:18 04:20 04:19 04:21 1M 1M 2
TIRUTTANI (TRT) 04:38 04:40 04:39 04:41 1M 1M 2
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 05:08 05:10 05:09 05:11 1M 1M 2
PERAMBUR (PER) 05:58 06:00 05:59 06:01 1M 1M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 07:25 07:35 07:26 07:36 1M 1M 2
MAMBALAM (MBM) 07:46 07:48 07:53 07:55 7M 7M 2
TAMBARAM (TBM) 08:08 08:10 08:18 08:20 10M 10M 2
CHENGALPATTU (CGL) 09:00 00:00 09:01 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:42 AM

Check the running status of train 17652

If you would like to check live running status of 17652/KCG CGL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17652 (KCG CGL EXP) pass following stations

KACHEGUDA , JADCHERLA , MAHBUBNAGAR , GADWAL , KURNOOL CITY , DHONE , GOOTY , RAYALCHERUVU , TADIPATRI , YERRAGUNTLA , CUDDAPAH , RAZAMPETA , KODURU , RENIGUNTA JN , PUTTUR , EKAMBARAKUPPAM , TIRUTTANI , ARAKKONAM , PERAMBUR , CHENNAI EGMORE , MAMBALAM , TAMBARAM and CHENGALPATTU