17688 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MARATHWADA EXP

Running Status of 17688 (MARATHWADA EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from DHARMABAD to MANMAD JN and the train number is 17688. This train is named as MARATHWADA EXP and it departs from DHARMABAD sharply at 04:00 and arrives MANMAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including KARKHELI, MUDKHED, PURNA JN.

MARATHWADA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
PC
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 17688 - MARATHWADA EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHARMABAD (DAB) 00:00 04:00 00:00 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARKHELI (KEK) 04:12 04:13 04:12 04:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UMRI (UMRI) 04:30 04:32 04:30 04:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUDKHED (MUE) 04:57 04:59 04:57 04:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
H SAHIB NANDED (NED) 05:25 05:30 05:25 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURNA JN (PAU) 06:03 06:05 06:03 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARBHANI JN (PBN) 06:38 06:40 06:38 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 06:57 06:58 06:57 06:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SELU (SELU) 07:17 07:18 07:17 07:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARTUR (PTU) 07:44 07:45 07:44 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALNA (J) 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADNAPUR (BDU) 08:49 08:50 08:49 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUKUNDAWADI HA (MKDD) 09:29 09:30 09:29 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AURANGABAD (AWB) 10:05 10:10 10:05 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAULATABAD (DLB) 10:23 10:24 10:23 10:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
POTUL (POZ) 10:32 10:33 10:32 10:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LASUR (LSR) 10:41 10:42 10:41 10:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARANJGAON (KAJG) 10:54 10:55 10:54 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARSODA (PSD) 11:04 11:05 11:04 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROTEGAON (RGO) 11:19 11:20 11:19 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TARUR (TR) 11:34 11:35 11:34 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGARSOL (NSL) 12:09 12:10 12:09 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANKAI (ANK) 12:52 12:53 12:52 12:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 13:20 00:00 13:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:41 PM

Check the running status of train 17688

If you would like to check live running status of 17688/MARATHWADA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

17688 (MARATHWADA EXP) pass following stations

DHARMABAD , KARKHELI , UMRI , MUDKHED , H SAHIB NANDED , PURNA JN , PARBHANI JN , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , BADNAPUR , MUKUNDAWADI HA , AURANGABAD , DAULATABAD , POTUL , LASUR , KARANJGAON , PARSODA , ROTEGAON , TARUR , NAGARSOL , ANKAI and MANMAD JN