18007 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHM BPO SIML

Running Status of 18007 (SHM BPO SIML)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SHALIMAR to BHANJPUR and the train number is 18007. This train is named as SHM BPO SIML and it departs from SHALIMAR sharply at 17:35 and arrives BHANJPUR at 00:05. Train passes through 13 stations including SANTRAGACHI JN, KHARAGPUR JN, JALESWAR.

SHM BPO SIML Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18007 - SHM BPO SIML

Current Station

Train at RUPSA JN (ROP) Station. From Here Departure at 21:45

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHALIMAR (SHM) 00:00 17:35 00:00 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 17:46 17:48 18:01 18:03 15M 15M 0
PANSKURA (PKU) 18:42 18:44 18:57 18:59 15M 15M 0
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 19:30 19:35 19:45 19:50 15M 15M 0
BELDA (BLDA) 20:03 20:05 20:18 20:20 15M 15M 0
JALESWAR (JER) 20:28 20:31 20:43 20:46 15M 15M 0
BASTA (BTS) 20:46 20:47 21:01 21:02 15M 15M 0
RUPSA JN (ROP) 21:10 21:30 21:25 21:45 15M 15M 0
JUGPURA (JRG) 21:45 21:46 22:00 22:01 15M 15M 0
BETNOTI (BTQ) 22:01 22:02 22:06 22:07 5M 5M 0
KRISHNA CH PURA (KCV) 22:17 22:18 22:21 22:22 4M 4M 0
BARIPADA (BPO) 22:41 22:42 22:45 22:46 4M 4M 0
BHANJPUR (VZR) 22:55 00:00 23:00 00:05 5M 5M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:45 AM

Check the running status of train 18007

If you would like to check live running status of 18007/SHM BPO SIML simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18007 (SHM BPO SIML) pass following stations

SHALIMAR , SANTRAGACHI JN , PANSKURA , KHARAGPUR JN , BELDA , JALESWAR , BASTA , RUPSA JN , JUGPURA , BETNOTI , KRISHNA CH PURA , BARIPADA and BHANJPUR