18010 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SANTRAGACHI EXP

Running Status of 18010 (SANTRAGACHI EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from AJMER JN. to SANTRAGACHI and the train number is 18010. This train is named as SANTRAGACHI EXP and it departs from AJMER JN. sharply at 19:25:00 and arrives SANTRAGACHI at 13:55:00. Train passes through 24 stations including BHILWARA, BUNDI, BARAN.

Train 18010 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 18010 (SANTRAGACHI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AJMER JN. (AII) 19:25:00 19:25:00 0 KM.
2 BHILWARA (BHL) 21:30:00 21:35:00 131 KM.
3 CHITTAURGARH (COR) 23:00:00 23:20:00 185 KM.
4 BUNDI (BUDI) 01:03:00 01:05:00 319 KM.
5 KOTA (KOTA) 02:25:00 02:30:00 357 KM.
6 BARAN (BAZ) 03:20:00 03:25:00 423 KM.
7 GUNA (GUNA) 05:55:00 06:05:00 542 KM.
8 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 06:45:00 06:47:00 586 KM.
9 MUNGAOLI (MNV) 07:21:00 07:23:00 632 KM.
10 SAUGOR (SGO) 10:30:00 10:35:00 728 KM.
11 DAMOH (DMO) 12:13:00 12:15:00 806 KM.
12 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 14:15:00 14:25:00 915 KM.
13 SINGRAULI (SGRL) 20:55:00 21:05:00 1171 KM.
14 CHOPAN (CPU) 22:45:00 23:05:00 1234 KM.
15 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 02:15:00 02:20:00 1375 KM.
16 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 03:00:00 03:05:00 1409 KM.
17 BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 03:26:00 03:28:00 1436 KM.
18 LATEHER (LTHR) 03:55:00 03:57:00 1477 KM.
19 TORI (TORI) 04:23:00 04:25:00 1509 KM.
20 BARKAKANA (BRKA) 06:03:00 06:23:00 1594 KM.
21 MURI (MURI) 07:20:00 07:22:00 1652 KM.
22 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 09:55:00 10:05:00 1756 KM.
23 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 12:07:00 12:17:00 1894 KM.
24 SANTRAGACHI (SRC) 13:55:00 13:55:00 2002 KM.

Check the running status of train 18010

If you would like to check live running status of 18010/SANTRAGACHI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18010 (SANTRAGACHI EXP) pass following stations

AJMER JN. , BHILWARA , CHITTAURGARH , BUNDI , KOTA , BARAN , GUNA , ASHOK NAGAR , MUNGAOLI , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI MURWAR , SINGRAULI , CHOPAN , GARWA ROAD J , DALTONGANJ , BARWADIH JN , LATEHER , TORI , BARKAKANA , MURI , TATANAGAR JN , KHARAGPUR and SANTRAGACHI