18029 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT SHALIMAR EX

Running Status of 18029 (LTT SHALIMAR EX)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to SHALIMAR and the train number is 18029. This train is named as LTT SHALIMAR EX and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 22:00 and arrives SHALIMAR at 00:00. Train passes through 83 stations including THANE, KASARA, DEVLALI.

LTT SHALIMAR EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18029 - LTT SHALIMAR EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 22:00 00:00 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 22:22 22:25 22:22 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:45 22:50 22:45 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASARA (KSRA) 23:53 23:55 23:53 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:30 00:35 00:30 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 01:18 01:20 01:18 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:30 01:35 01:30 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LASALGAON (LS) 02:13 02:15 02:13 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 02:40 02:45 02:40 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 03:03 03:05 03:03 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 03:33 03:35 03:33 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 04:03 04:05 04:03 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 04:38 04:40 04:38 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 05:10 05:15 05:10 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANGAON (VNA) 05:33 05:35 05:33 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BODWAD (BDWD) 05:53 05:55 05:53 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NANDURA (NN) 06:33 06:35 06:33 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALAMB JN (JM) 06:53 06:55 06:53 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARAS (PS) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 08:00 08:05 08:00 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 08:33 08:35 08:33 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 09:40 09:45 09:40 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDUR (CND) 10:05 10:07 10:05 10:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 10:20 10:22 10:20 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PULGAON JN (PLO) 10:38 10:40 10:38 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 11:17 11:20 11:17 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 11:24 11:26 11:24 11:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINDI (SNI) 11:48 11:50 11:48 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJNI (AJNI) 12:26 12:28 12:26 12:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 13:10 13:25 13:10 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITWARI (ITR) 13:39 13:40 13:39 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMPTEE (KP) 13:57 13:59 13:57 13:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 14:32 14:34 14:32 14:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 14:49 14:51 14:49 14:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRORA (TRO) 15:06 15:08 15:06 15:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 15:50 16:00 15:50 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMGAON (AGN) 16:15 16:17 16:15 16:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SALEKASA (SKS) 16:30 16:32 16:30 16:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 17:07 17:09 17:07 17:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 18:25 18:35 18:25 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILAINAGAR (BQR) 18:51 18:53 18:51 18:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 18:59 19:01 18:59 19:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILAI (BIA) 19:07 19:09 19:07 19:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEVBALODA CHRDA (DBEC) 19:14 19:16 19:14 19:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 19:32 19:42 19:32 19:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TILDA (TLD) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 20:48 20:50 20:48 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELHA (BYL) 21:23 21:25 21:23 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 22:00 22:15 22:00 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKALTARA (AKT) 22:42 22:44 22:42 22:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 22:57 22:59 22:57 22:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 23:11 23:16 23:11 23:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAKTI (SKT) 23:36 23:38 23:36 23:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 23:55 23:57 23:55 23:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 00:24 00:29 00:24 00:29 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BELPAHAR (BPH) 01:04 01:06 01:04 01:06 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 01:15 01:17 01:15 01:17 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 01:55 02:00 01:55 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BAMRA (BMB) 02:31 02:32 02:31 02:32 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 03:01 03:02 03:01 03:02 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ROURKELA (ROU) 03:32 03:42 03:32 03:42 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 03:53 03:54 03:53 03:54 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 04:19 04:20 04:19 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GOILKERA (GOL) 04:49 04:50 04:49 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SONUA (SWR) 05:04 05:05 05:04 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 05:26 05:33 05:26 05:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 05:49 05:50 05:49 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SINI JN (SINI) 06:06 06:07 06:06 06:07 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 06:43 07:03 06:43 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAKHA MINES (RHE) 07:26 07:28 07:26 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GALUDIH (GUD) 07:36 07:38 07:36 07:38 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GHATSILA (GTS) 07:49 07:51 07:49 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHAKULIA (CKU) 08:14 08:16 08:14 08:16 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHARGRAM (JGM) 08:37 08:39 08:37 08:39 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 09:22 09:32 09:22 09:32 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PANSKURA (PKU) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MECHEDA (MCA) 10:25 10:27 10:25 10:27 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ULUBARIA (ULB) 10:53 10:55 10:53 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 11:36 11:38 11:36 11:38 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SHALIMAR (SHM) 12:20 00:00 12:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:13 PM

Check the running status of train 18029

If you would like to check live running status of 18029/LTT SHALIMAR EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18029 (LTT SHALIMAR EX) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , THANE , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , LASALGAON , MANMAD JN , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON JN , PACHORA JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , VARANGAON , BODWAD , MALKAPUR , NANDURA , JALAMB JN , SHEGAON , PARAS , AKOLA JN , MURTAJAPUR , BADNERA JN , CHANDUR , DHAMANGAON , PULGAON JN , WARDHA JN , SEVAGRAM , SINDI , AJNI , NAGPUR , ITWARI , KAMPTEE , BHANDARA ROAD , TUMSAR ROAD , TIRORA , GONDIA JN , AMGAON , SALEKASA , DONGARGARH , RAJ NANDGAON , DURG , BHILAINAGAR , BHILAI PWR HS , BHILAI , DEVBALODA CHRDA , RAIPUR JN , TILDA , BHATAPARA , BELHA , BILASPUR JN , AKALTARA , JANJGIR NAILA , CHAMPA , SAKTI , KHARSIA , RAIGARH , BELPAHAR , BRAJRAJNAGAR , JHARSUGUDA JN , BAMRA , RAJ GANGPUR , ROURKELA , BONDAMUNDA , MANOHARPUR , GOILKERA , SONUA , CHAKRADHARPUR , RAJKHARSAWAN JN , SINI JN , TATANAGAR JN , RAKHA MINES , GALUDIH , GHATSILA , CHAKULIA , JHARGRAM , KHARAGPUR JN , PANSKURA , MECHEDA , ULUBARIA , SANTRAGACHI JN and SHALIMAR