18030 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHM LTT EXPRESS

Running Status of 18030 (SHM LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SHALIMAR to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 18030. This train is named as SHM LTT EXPRESS and it departs from SHALIMAR sharply at 15:00 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:01. Train passes through 82 stations including SANTRAGACHI JN, MECHEDA, KHARAGPUR JN.

SHM LTT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 18030 - SHM LTT EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHALIMAR (SHM) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 15:11 15:13 15:12 15:14 1M 1M 1
ULUBARIA (ULB) 15:38 15:40 15:39 15:41 1M 1M 1
MECHEDA (MCA) 16:10 16:12 16:11 16:13 1M 1M 1
PANSKURA (PKU) 16:43 16:45 16:44 16:46 1M 1M 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 17:35 17:40 17:36 17:41 1M 1M 1
JHARGRAM (JGM) 18:23 18:25 18:24 18:26 1M 1M 1
CHAKULIA (CKU) 18:46 18:48 18:47 18:49 1M 1M 1
GHATSILA (GTS) 19:10 19:12 19:11 19:13 1M 1M 1
GALUDIH (GUD) 19:22 19:24 19:23 19:25 1M 1M 1
RAKHA MINES (RHE) 19:28 19:30 19:29 19:31 1M 1M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 20:00 20:05 20:01 20:06 1M 1M 1
SINI JN (SINI) 20:34 20:35 20:35 20:36 1M 1M 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 20:50 20:51 20:51 20:52 1M 1M 1
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 21:10 21:15 21:11 21:16 1M 1M 1
SONUA (SWR) 21:33 21:34 21:34 21:35 1M 1M 1
GOILKERA (GOL) 21:47 21:48 21:48 21:49 1M 1M 1
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 22:18 22:19 22:19 22:20 1M 1M 1
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 22:46 22:47 22:47 22:48 1M 1M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 23:00 23:10 23:01 23:11 1M 1M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 23:41 23:42 23:42 23:43 1M 1M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 00:12 00:13 00:13 00:14 1M 1M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 00:55 01:00 00:56 01:01 1M 1M 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 01:08 01:10 01:09 01:11 1M 1M 2
BELPAHAR (BPH) 01:19 01:21 01:20 01:22 1M 1M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 01:58 02:03 01:59 02:04 1M 1M 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 02:26 02:28 02:27 02:29 1M 1M 2
SAKTI (SKT) 02:41 02:43 02:42 02:44 1M 1M 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 03:07 03:12 03:08 03:13 1M 1M 2
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 03:21 03:23 03:22 03:24 1M 1M 2
AKALTARA (AKT) 03:35 03:37 03:36 03:38 1M 1M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 04:30 04:45 04:31 04:46 1M 1M 2
BELHA (BYL) 05:06 05:08 05:07 05:09 1M 1M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 05:31 05:33 05:32 05:34 1M 1M 2
TILDA (TLD) 06:01 06:03 06:02 06:04 1M 1M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 06:40 06:50 06:41 06:51 1M 1M 2
DEVBALODA CHRDA (DBEC) 07:09 07:11 07:10 07:12 1M 1M 2
BHILAI (BIA) 07:16 07:18 07:17 07:19 1M 1M 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 07:24 07:26 07:25 07:27 1M 1M 2
BHILAINAGAR (BQR) 07:33 07:35 07:34 07:36 1M 1M 2
DURG (DURG) 07:45 07:55 07:46 07:56 1M 1M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 08:17 08:22 08:18 08:23 1M 1M 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 08:43 08:45 08:44 08:46 1M 1M 2
SALEKASA (SKS) 09:25 09:27 09:26 09:28 1M 1M 2
AMGAON (AGN) 09:39 09:41 09:40 09:42 1M 1M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 10:05 10:15 10:06 10:16 1M 1M 2
TIRORA (TRO) 10:35 10:37 10:36 10:38 1M 1M 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 10:58 11:00 10:59 11:01 1M 1M 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 11:16 11:18 11:17 11:19 1M 1M 2
KAMPTEE (KP) 11:53 11:55 11:54 11:56 1M 1M 2
ITWARI (ITR) 12:25 12:27 12:26 12:28 1M 1M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 13:05 13:30 13:06 13:31 1M 1M 2
AJNI (AJNI) 13:38 13:39 13:39 13:40 1M 1M 2
SINDI (SNI) 14:11 14:12 14:12 14:13 1M 1M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 14:43 14:44 14:44 14:45 1M 1M 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 14:52 14:55 14:53 14:56 1M 1M 2
PULGAON JN (PLO) 15:16 15:17 15:17 15:18 1M 1M 2
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 15:34 15:35 15:35 15:36 1M 1M 2
CHANDUR (CND) 15:54 15:55 15:55 15:56 1M 1M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 16:55 17:00 16:56 17:01 1M 1M 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 17:28 17:30 17:29 17:31 1M 1M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 18:00 18:05 18:01 18:06 1M 1M 2
PARAS (PS) 18:19 18:20 18:20 18:21 1M 1M 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 18:33 18:35 18:34 18:36 1M 1M 2
JALAMB JN (JM) 18:44 18:45 18:45 18:46 1M 1M 2
NANDURA (NN) 18:53 18:55 18:54 18:56 1M 1M 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 19:18 19:20 19:19 19:21 1M 1M 2
BODWAD (BDWD) 19:39 19:40 19:40 19:41 1M 1M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 20:40 20:45 20:41 20:46 1M 1M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 21:08 21:10 21:09 21:11 1M 1M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 21:44 21:45 21:45 21:46 1M 1M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 22:14 22:15 22:15 22:16 1M 1M 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 22:44 22:45 22:45 22:46 1M 1M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 23:12 23:15 23:13 23:16 1M 1M 2
LASALGAON (LS) 23:34 23:35 23:35 23:36 1M 1M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:15 00:20 00:16 00:21 1M 1M 3
DEVLALI (DVL) 00:29 00:30 00:30 00:31 1M 1M 3
IGATPURI (IGP) 01:45 01:50 01:46 01:51 1M 1M 3
KASARA (KSRA) 02:33 02:35 02:34 02:36 1M 1M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 03:45 03:50 03:46 03:51 1M 1M 3
THANE (TNA) 04:08 04:10 04:09 04:11 1M 1M 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 04:50 00:00 04:51 00:01 1M 1M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:16 PM

Check the running status of train 18030

If you would like to check live running status of 18030/SHM LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18030 (SHM LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

SHALIMAR , SANTRAGACHI JN , ULUBARIA , MECHEDA , PANSKURA , KHARAGPUR JN , JHARGRAM , CHAKULIA , GHATSILA , GALUDIH , RAKHA MINES , TATANAGAR JN , SINI JN , RAJKHARSAWAN JN , CHAKRADHARPUR , SONUA , GOILKERA , MANOHARPUR , BONDAMUNDA , ROURKELA , RAJ GANGPUR , BAMRA , JHARSUGUDA JN , BRAJRAJNAGAR , BELPAHAR , RAIGARH , KHARSIA , SAKTI , CHAMPA , JANJGIR NAILA , AKALTARA , BILASPUR JN , BELHA , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN , DEVBALODA CHRDA , BHILAI , BHILAI PWR HS , BHILAINAGAR , DURG , RAJ NANDGAON , DONGARGARH , SALEKASA , AMGAON , GONDIA JN , TIRORA , TUMSAR ROAD , BHANDARA ROAD , KAMPTEE , ITWARI , NAGPUR , AJNI , SINDI , SEVAGRAM , WARDHA JN , PULGAON JN , DHAMANGAON , CHANDUR , BADNERA JN , MURTAJAPUR , AKOLA JN , PARAS , SHEGAON , JALAMB JN , NANDURA , MALKAPUR , BODWAD , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , PACHORA JN , CHALISGAON JN , NANDGAON , MANMAD JN , LASALGAON , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KASARA , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T