18030 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SHM LTT EXPRESS

Running Status of 18030 (SHM LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from SHALIMAR to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 18030. This train is named as SHM LTT EXPRESS and it departs from SHALIMAR sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 04:50:00. Train passes through 82 stations including SANTRAGACHI, MECHEDA, KHARAGPUR.

Train 18030 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 18030 (SHM LTT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHALIMAR (SHM) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 SANTRAGACHI (SRC) 15:11:00 15:13:00 5 KM.
3 ULUBARIA (ULB) 15:37:00 15:39:00 29 KM.
4 MECHEDA (MCA) 16:08:00 16:10:00 56 KM.
5 PANSKURA (PKU) 16:38:00 16:40:00 68 KM.
6 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 17:35:00 17:40:00 114 KM.
7 JHARGRAM (JGM) 18:23:00 18:25:00 153 KM.
8 CHAKULIA (CKU) 18:46:00 18:48:00 182 KM.
9 GHATSILA (GTS) 19:09:00 19:11:00 213 KM.
10 GALUDIH (GUD) 19:21:00 19:23:00 222 KM.
11 RAKHA MINES (RHE) 19:28:00 19:30:00 229 KM.
12 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 20:00:00 20:05:00 251 KM.
13 SINI JN (SINI) 20:34:00 20:35:00 278 KM.
14 RAJKHARSAWAN (RKSN) 20:50:00 20:51:00 294 KM.
15 CHAKARADHARP (CKP) 21:10:00 21:15:00 314 KM.
16 SONUA (SWR) 21:33:00 21:34:00 335 KM.
17 GOILKERA (GOL) 21:47:00 21:48:00 347 KM.
18 MANOHARPUR (MOU) 22:18:00 22:19:00 375 KM.
19 BONDAMUNDA J (BNDM) 22:46:00 22:47:00 408 KM.
20 ROURKELA (ROU) 23:00:00 23:15:00 411 KM.
21 RAJGANGPUR (GP) 23:47:00 23:48:00 441 KM.
22 BAMRA (BMB) 00:16:00 00:17:00 475 KM.
23 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 00:55:00 01:00:00 512 KM.
24 BRAJARAJNAGA (BRJN) 01:08:00 01:10:00 525 KM.
25 BELPAHAR (BPH) 01:18:00 01:20:00 534 KM.
26 RAIGARH (RIG) 01:56:00 02:01:00 585 KM.
27 KHARSIA (KHS) 02:23:00 02:25:00 619 KM.
28 SAKTI (SKT) 02:37:00 02:39:00 634 KM.
29 CHAMPA JN. (CPH) 03:03:00 03:08:00 665 KM.
30 NAILA (NIA) 03:17:00 03:19:00 676 KM.
31 AKALTARA (AKT) 03:31:00 03:33:00 691 KM.
32 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 04:30:00 04:45:00 718 KM.
33 BELHA (BYL) 05:05:00 05:07:00 730 KM.
34 BHATAPARA (BYT) 05:30:00 05:32:00 762 KM.
35 TILDA (TLD) 05:48:00 05:50:00 788 KM.
36 RAIPUR JN. (R) 06:35:00 06:45:00 827 KM.
37 DEVBALODA CH (DBEC) 07:03:00 07:05:00 845 KM.
38 BHILAI (BIA) 07:10:00 07:12:00 849 KM.
39 BHILAI POWER (BPHB) 07:18:00 07:20:00 853 KM.
40 BHILAINAGAR (BQR) 07:30:00 07:32:00 859 KM.
41 DURG (DURG) 07:45:00 07:55:00 864 KM.
42 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 08:16:00 08:21:00 893 KM.
43 DONGAR GARH (DGG) 08:44:00 08:45:00 924 KM.
44 SALEKASA (SKS) 09:20:00 09:22:00 960 KM.
45 AMGAON (AGN) 09:33:00 09:35:00 975 KM.
46 GONDIA JN. (G) 10:05:00 10:15:00 997 KM.
47 TIRORA (TRO) 10:34:00 10:36:00 1027 KM.
48 TUMSAR RD (TMR) 10:53:00 10:55:00 1047 KM.
49 BHANDARA RD (BRD) 11:11:00 11:13:00 1065 KM.
50 KAMPTEE (KP) 11:50:00 11:52:00 1114 KM.
51 ITWARI JN. (ITR) 12:13:00 12:15:00 1125 KM.
52 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 13:15:00 13:40:00 1129 KM.
53 AJNI (AJNI) 13:48:00 13:49:00 1132 KM.
54 SINDI (SNI) 14:21:00 14:22:00 1175 KM.
55 SEWAGRAM (SEGM) 14:53:00 14:54:00 1205 KM.
56 WARDHA JN. (WR) 15:02:00 15:05:00 1208 KM.
57 PULGAON JN. (PLO) 15:26:00 15:27:00 1237 KM.
58 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 15:44:00 15:45:00 1257 KM.
59 CHANDUR (CND) 16:01:00 16:02:00 1274 KM.
60 BADNERA JN. (BD) 16:55:00 17:00:00 1303 KM.
61 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 17:28:00 17:30:00 1344 KM.
62 AKOLA JN. (AK) 18:00:00 18:05:00 1382 KM.
63 PARAS (PS) 18:19:00 18:20:00 1402 KM.
64 SHEGAON (SEG) 18:33:00 18:35:00 1419 KM.
65 JALAMB JN. (JM) 18:44:00 18:45:00 1431 KM.
66 NANDURA (NN) 18:54:00 18:55:00 1444 KM.
67 MALKAPUR (MKU) 19:19:00 19:20:00 1472 KM.
68 BODWAD (BDWD) 19:39:00 19:40:00 1491 KM.
69 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 20:30:00 20:45:00 1527 KM.
70 JALGAON JN. (JL) 21:08:00 21:10:00 1551 KM.
71 PACHORA JN. (PC) 21:44:00 21:45:00 1598 KM.
72 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 22:14:00 22:15:00 1643 KM.
73 NANDGAON (NGN) 22:44:00 22:45:00 1685 KM.
74 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 23:10:00 23:15:00 1711 KM.
75 LASAL GAON (LS) 23:34:00 23:35:00 1735 KM.
76 NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:15:00 00:20:00 1784 KM.
77 DEVLALI (DVL) 00:29:00 00:30:00 1789 KM.
78 IGATPURI (IGP) 01:45:00 01:50:00 1834 KM.
79 KASARA (KSRA) 02:33:00 02:35:00 1850 KM.
80 KALYAN JN (KYN) 03:45:00 03:50:00 1918 KM.
81 THANE (TNA) 04:08:00 04:10:00 1938 KM.
82 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 04:50:00 04:50:00 1955 KM.

Check the running status of train 18030

If you would like to check live running status of 18030/SHM LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18030 (SHM LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

SHALIMAR , SANTRAGACHI , ULUBARIA , MECHEDA , PANSKURA , KHARAGPUR , JHARGRAM , CHAKULIA , GHATSILA , GALUDIH , RAKHA MINES , TATANAGAR JN , SINI JN , RAJKHARSAWAN , CHAKARADHARP , SONUA , GOILKERA , MANOHARPUR , BONDAMUNDA J , ROURKELA , RAJGANGPUR , BAMRA , JHARSUGUDA J , BRAJARAJNAGA , BELPAHAR , RAIGARH , KHARSIA , SAKTI , CHAMPA JN. , NAILA , AKALTARA , BILASPUR JN. , BELHA , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN. , DEVBALODA CH , BHILAI , BHILAI POWER , BHILAINAGAR , DURG , RAJNANDGAON , DONGAR GARH , SALEKASA , AMGAON , GONDIA JN. , TIRORA , TUMSAR RD , BHANDARA RD , KAMPTEE , ITWARI JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , AJNI , SINDI , SEWAGRAM , WARDHA JN. , PULGAON JN. , DHAMANGAON , CHANDUR , BADNERA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , AKOLA JN. , PARAS , SHEGAON , JALAMB JN. , NANDURA , MALKAPUR , BODWAD , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , PACHORA JN. , CHALISGAON J , NANDGAON , MANMAD JN. , LASAL GAON , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KASARA , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL