18102 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JAT MURI TA

Running Status of 18102 (JAT MURI TA)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JAMMU TAWI to TATANAGAR JN and the train number is 18102. This train is named as JAT MURI TA and it departs from JAMMU TAWI sharply at 14:20 and arrives TATANAGAR JN at 06:51. Train passes through 72 stations including VIJIYPUR JAMMU, HIRA NAGAR, PATHANKOT.

JAT MURI TA Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18102 - JAT MURI TA

Current Station

Train at AMBALA CITY (UBC) Station. From Here Departure at 00:18

Train is running Late (16M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIJIYPUR JAMMU (VJPJ) 14:38 14:40 14:54 14:56 16M 16M 0
SAMBA (SMBX) 14:55 14:57 15:11 15:13 16M 16M 0
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 15:11 15:13 15:27 15:29 16M 16M 0
KATHUA (KTHU) 15:40 15:42 15:56 15:58 16M 16M 0
PATHANKOT (PTK) 16:25 16:45 16:41 17:01 16M 16M 0
DINA NAGAR (DNN) 17:12 17:14 17:28 17:30 16M 16M 0
GURDASPUR (GSP) 17:26 17:28 17:42 17:44 16M 16M 0
DHARIWAL (DHW) 17:53 17:55 18:09 18:11 16M 16M 0
BATALA JN (BAT) 18:15 18:17 18:31 18:33 16M 16M 0
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 19:10 19:35 19:26 19:51 16M 16M 0
JANDIALA (JNL) 19:50 19:52 20:06 20:08 16M 16M 0
BEAS (BEAS) 20:10 20:12 20:26 20:28 16M 16M 0
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 20:50 20:58 21:06 21:14 16M 16M 0
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 21:06 21:08 21:22 21:24 16M 16M 0
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 21:21 21:23 21:37 21:39 16M 16M 0
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 21:42 21:44 21:58 22:00 16M 16M 0
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 22:10 22:20 22:26 22:36 16M 16M 0
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 23:37 23:39 23:53 23:55 16M 16M 0
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 00:00 00:02 00:16 00:18 16M 16M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 00:30 00:40 00:46 00:56 16M 16M 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 00:57 00:59 01:08 01:10 11M 11M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 01:21 01:23 01:36 01:38 15M 15M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 02:06 02:08 02:19 02:21 13M 13M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 02:47 02:49 02:53 02:55 6M 6M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 03:19 03:21 03:25 03:27 6M 6M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 04:08 04:10 04:24 04:26 16M 16M 1
DELHI (DLI) 04:30 04:50 04:46 05:06 16M 16M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 05:30 05:32 05:42 05:44 12M 12M 1
CHOLA (CHL) 06:18 06:20 06:32 06:34 14M 14M 1
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 06:34 06:36 07:05 07:07 31M 31M 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 07:06 07:11 07:58 08:03 52M 52M 1
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 07:33 07:35 08:48 08:50 75M 75M 1
JALESAR ROAD (JLS) 07:52 07:54 09:18 09:20 86M 86M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 08:33 08:38 10:06 10:11 93M 93M 1
FIROZABAD (FZD) 08:53 08:55 10:47 10:49 114M 114M 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 09:13 09:15 11:06 11:08 113M 113M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 09:55 10:00 11:54 11:59 119M 119M 1
BHARTHANA (BNT) 10:17 10:19 12:20 12:22 123M 123M 1
PHAPHUND (PHD) 10:45 10:47 13:01 13:03 136M 136M 1
JHINJHAK (JJK) 11:03 11:07 13:22 13:26 139M 139M 1
RURA (RURA) 11:25 11:27 13:44 13:46 139M 139M 1
(PNKD) 11:56 11:58 15:10 15:12 194M 194M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:40 12:45 15:43 15:48 183M 183M 1
FATEHPUR (FTP) 13:45 13:47 17:33 17:35 228M 228M 1
KHAGA (KGA) 14:13 14:15 18:24 18:26 251M 251M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:22 15:32 19:43 19:53 261M 261M 1
MEJA ROAD (MJA) 16:04 16:06 21:23 21:25 319M 319M 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 16:40 16:42 22:34 22:36 354M 354M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 17:00 17:05 23:09 23:14 369M 369M 1
CHUNAR (CAR) 17:50 18:15 23:57 00:22 367M 367M 1
(SBDR) 20:20 20:22 01:45 01:47 325M 325M 1
CHURK (CUK) 20:35 20:37 02:49 02:51 374M 374M 1
CHOPAN (CPU) 21:50 22:00 04:17 04:27 387M 387M 1
RENUKUT (RNQ) 22:58 23:03 05:46 05:51 408M 408M 1
DUDDHINAGAR (DXN) 23:22 23:24 06:15 06:17 413M 413M 1
WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 23:54 23:56 06:51 06:53 417M 417M 1
NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ) 00:17 00:19 07:22 07:24 425M 425M 2
GARHWA (GHQ) 00:48 00:50 08:01 08:03 433M 433M 2
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 01:02 01:07 08:12 08:17 430M 430M 2
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 01:36 01:41 09:04 09:09 448M 448M 2
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 02:10 02:15 09:40 09:45 450M 450M 2
LATEHAR (LTHR) 03:06 03:08 10:42 10:44 456M 456M 2
TORI (TORI) 03:31 03:33 11:13 11:15 462M 462M 2
KHALARI (KLRE) 03:55 03:57 11:30 11:32 455M 455M 2
RAY (RAY) 04:04 04:06 11:42 11:44 458M 458M 2
PATRATU (PTRU) 04:44 04:49 11:55 12:00 431M 431M 2
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 05:50 06:10 12:36 12:56 406M 406M 2
RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 06:20 06:25 13:11 13:16 411M 411M 2
MURI (MURI) 07:35 08:10 14:25 15:00 410M 410M 2
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 09:25 09:27 16:11 16:13 406M 406M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 10:20 00:00 17:11 06:51 411M 411M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:35 AM

Check the running status of train 18102

If you would like to check live running status of 18102/JAT MURI TA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18102 (JAT MURI TA) pass following stations

JAMMU TAWI , VIJIYPUR JAMMU , SAMBA , HIRA NAGAR , KATHUA , PATHANKOT , DINA NAGAR , GURDASPUR , DHARIWAL , BATALA JN , AMRITSAR JN , JANDIALA , BEAS , JALANDHAR CITY , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , PHILLAUR JN , LUDHIANA JN , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , SHAHBAD MARKNDA , KURUKSHETRA JN , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN , SONIPAT , SUBZI MANDI , DELHI , GHAZIABAD , CHOLA , KHURJA JN , ALIGARH JN , HATHRAS JN , JALESAR ROAD , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD JN , ETAWAH JN , BHARTHANA , PHAPHUND , JHINJHAK , RURA , , KANPUR CENTRAL , FATEHPUR , KHAGA , ALLAHABAD JN , MEJA ROAD , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR , , CHURK , CHOPAN , RENUKUT , DUDDHINAGAR , WYNDHAMGANJ , NAGAR UNTARI , GARHWA , GARWA ROAD , DALTONGANJ , BARWADIH JN , LATEHAR , TORI , KHALARI , RAY , PATRATU , BARKA KANA , RAMGARH CANT , MURI , CHANDIL JN and TATANAGAR JN