18103 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JALIANWALA B EXP

Running Status of 18103 (JALIANWALA B EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from TATANAGAR JN to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 18103. This train is named as JALIANWALA B EXP and it departs from TATANAGAR JN sharply at 21:15 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 25 stations including PURULIA JN, NSC BOSE J GOMO, GAYA JN.

JALIANWALA B EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18103 - JALIANWALA B EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 00:00 21:15 00:00 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURULIA JN (PRR) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 00:10 00:15 00:10 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 01:20 01:27 01:20 01:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KODERMA (KQR) 02:28 02:30 02:28 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 03:55 04:00 03:55 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 04:44 04:46 04:44 04:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 05:02 05:04 05:02 05:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SASARAM (SSM) 05:16 05:18 05:16 05:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 05:49 05:51 05:49 05:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 06:55 07:14 06:55 07:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 08:00 08:15 08:00 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 11:40 11:45 11:40 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 15:05 15:20 15:05 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 19:18 19:23 19:18 19:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 21:00 21:08 21:00 21:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 23:09 23:12 23:09 23:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROORKEE (RK) 23:36 23:38 23:36 23:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:25 00:35 00:25 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 01:01 01:03 01:01 01:03 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 02:03 02:10 02:03 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 03:55 04:05 03:55 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 05:08 05:13 05:08 05:13 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BEAS (BEAS) 05:42 05:44 05:42 05:44 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 06:30 00:00 06:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:02 AM

Check the running status of train 18103

If you would like to check live running status of 18103/JALIANWALA B EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18103 (JALIANWALA B EXP) pass following stations

TATANAGAR JN , PURULIA JN , BOKARO STL CITY , NSC BOSE J GOMO , KODERMA , GAYA JN , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , DEHRI ON SONE , SASARAM , BHABUA ROAD , , VARANASI JN , FAIZABAD JN , LUCKNOW NR , BAREILLY , MORADABAD , LAKSAR JN , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , AMBALA CANT JN , LUDHIANA JN , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS and AMRITSAR JN