18107 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ROU KRPU EXPRESS

Running Status of 18107 (ROU KRPU EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from ROURKELA to JAGDALPUR and the train number is 18107. This train is named as ROU KRPU EXPRESS and it departs from ROURKELA sharply at 18:10 and arrives JAGDALPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including JHARSUGUDA JN, BARGARH ROAD, TITLAGARH.

ROU KRPU EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18107 - ROU KRPU EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ROURKELA (ROU) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 19:45 19:55 19:45 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 20:40 20:50 20:40 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 21:26 21:28 21:26 21:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 22:40 22:45 22:40 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 23:55 00:05 23:55 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 00:18 00:20 00:18 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 01:25 01:27 01:25 01:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 03:00 03:25 03:00 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIKIRI (TKRI) 05:03 05:05 05:03 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAXMIPUR ROAD (LKMR) 05:33 05:35 05:33 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAMANJODI (DMNJ) 07:01 07:03 07:01 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KORAPUT (KRPU) 07:45 08:10 07:45 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JEYPORE (JYP) 09:15 09:17 09:15 09:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR) 09:56 09:58 09:56 09:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 11:15 00:00 11:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:29 AM

Check the running status of train 18107

If you would like to check live running status of 18107/ROU KRPU EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18107 (ROU KRPU EXPRESS) pass following stations

ROURKELA , JHARSUGUDA JN , SAMBALPUR , BARGARH ROAD , BALANGIR , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , MUNIGUDA , RAYAGADA , TIKIRI , LAXMIPUR ROAD , DAMANJODI , KORAPUT , JEYPORE , KOTAPAR ROAD and JAGDALPUR