18108 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KRPU ROU EXPRESS

Running Status of 18108 (KRPU ROU EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from JAGDALPUR to ROURKELA and the train number is 18108. This train is named as KRPU ROU EXPRESS and it departs from JAGDALPUR sharply at 13:00 and arrives ROURKELA at 00:40. Train passes through 16 stations including KOTAPAR ROAD, KORAPUT, LAXMIPUR ROAD.

KRPU ROU EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18108 - KRPU ROU EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BARPALI (BRPL) Station. From Here Departure at 02:21

Train is running Late (40M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 00:00 13:00 00:00 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTAPAR ROAD (KPRR) 13:35 13:37 14:15 14:17 40M 40M 1
JEYPORE (JYP) 14:16 14:18 14:56 14:58 40M 40M 1
KORAPUT (KRPU) 16:05 16:30 16:45 17:10 40M 40M 1
DAMANJODI (DMNJ) 16:53 16:55 17:33 17:35 40M 40M 1
LAXMIPUR ROAD (LKMR) 17:40 17:42 18:20 18:22 40M 40M 1
TIKIRI (TKRI) 18:10 18:12 18:50 18:52 40M 40M 1
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 20:45 21:10 21:25 21:50 40M 40M 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 22:15 22:17 22:55 22:57 40M 40M 1
KESINGA (KSNG) 23:15 23:17 23:55 23:57 40M 40M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 23:40 23:50 00:20 00:30 40M 40M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 00:50 00:55 01:30 01:35 40M 40M 2
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 02:00 02:02 02:40 02:42 40M 40M 2
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 03:00 03:10 03:27 03:37 27M 27M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 04:40 04:45 05:20 05:25 40M 40M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 06:15 00:00 06:55 00:40 40M 40M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:31 AM

Check the running status of train 18108

If you would like to check live running status of 18108/KRPU ROU EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18108 (KRPU ROU EXPRESS) pass following stations

JAGDALPUR , KOTAPAR ROAD , JEYPORE , KORAPUT , DAMANJODI , LAXMIPUR ROAD , TIKIRI , RAYAGADA , MUNIGUDA , KESINGA , TITLAGARH , BALANGIR , BARGARH ROAD , SAMBALPUR , JHARSUGUDA JN and ROURKELA