18112 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR TATA EXP

Running Status of 18112 (YPR TATA EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to TATANAGAR JN and the train number is 18112. This train is named as YPR TATA EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 10:30:00 and arrives TATANAGAR JN at 12:15:00. Train passes through 42 stations including CHIKBANAVAR, ARSIKERE JN., BIRUR JN..

Train 18112 (YPR TATA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 10:30:00 10:30:00 0 KM.
2 CHIKBANAVAR (BAW) 10:39:00 10:40:00 8 KM.
3 TUMKUR (TK) 11:18:00 11:20:00 64 KM.
4 ARSIKERE JN. (ASK) 13:00:00 13:05:00 160 KM.
5 KADUR (DRU) 13:39:00 13:40:00 199 KM.
6 BIRUR JN. (RRB) 13:49:00 13:50:00 205 KM.
7 CHITRADURG (CTA) 15:33:00 15:35:00 294 KM.
8 CHALLAKERE (CHKE) 16:09:00 16:10:00 330 KM.
9 MOLAKALMURU (MOMU) 16:49:00 16:50:00 377 KM.
10 BELLARY JN. (BAY) 18:50:00 18:55:00 445 KM.
11 GUNTAKAL JN. (GTL) 19:55:00 20:10:00 496 KM.
12 ADONI (AD) 20:53:00 20:55:00 547 KM.
13 MANTHRALAYAM (MALM) 21:30:00 21:32:00 588 KM.
14 RAICHUR (RC) 21:53:00 21:55:00 617 KM.
15 YADGIR (YG) 22:53:00 22:55:00 685 KM.
16 CHITTAPUR (CT) 00:55:00 01:00:00 729 KM.
17 TANDUR (TDU) 01:44:00 01:45:00 784 KM.
18 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 02:29:00 02:30:00 826 KM.
19 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 03:09:00 03:10:00 875 KM.
20 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 05:20:00 05:40:00 898 KM.
21 MAULA ALI (MLY) 05:47:00 05:48:00 904 KM.
22 WARANGAL (WL) 07:44:00 07:45:00 1050 KM.
23 KHAMMAM (KMT) 08:59:00 09:00:00 1157 KM.
24 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 12:30:00 12:50:00 1256 KM.
25 ELURU (EE) 13:39:00 13:40:00 1315 KM.
26 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 15:29:00 15:30:00 1405 KM.
27 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 16:19:00 16:20:00 1455 KM.
28 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 20:35:00 20:55:00 1606 KM.
29 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 21:50:00 21:55:00 1667 KM.
30 BOBBILI JN. (VBL) 22:40:00 22:42:00 1720 KM.
31 PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 23:03:00 23:05:00 1744 KM.
32 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 23:55:00 00:10:00 1791 KM.
33 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 01:10:00 01:12:00 1845 KM.
34 KESINGA (KSNG) 02:08:00 02:10:00 1918 KM.
35 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 02:40:00 02:50:00 1931 KM.
36 BALANGIR (BLGR) 03:50:00 03:55:00 1994 KM.
37 BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 04:58:00 05:00:00 2070 KM.
38 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 05:55:00 06:10:00 2112 KM.
39 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 07:55:00 08:00:00 2161 KM.
40 ROURKELA (ROU) 09:26:00 09:31:00 2262 KM.
41 CHAKARADHARP (CKP) 10:57:00 10:59:00 2359 KM.
42 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 12:15:00 12:15:00 2421 KM.

Check the running status of train 18112

If you would like to check live running status of 18112/YPR TATA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18112 (YPR TATA EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , CHIKBANAVAR , TUMKUR , ARSIKERE JN. , KADUR , BIRUR JN. , CHITRADURG , CHALLAKERE , MOLAKALMURU , BELLARY JN. , GUNTAKAL JN. , ADONI , MANTHRALAYAM , RAICHUR , YADGIR , CHITTAPUR , TANDUR , VIKRABAD JN. , LINGAMPALLI , SECUNDERABAD , MAULA ALI , WARANGAL , KHAMMAM , VIJAYWADA JN , ELURU , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN. , VISAKHAPATNA , VIZIANAGARAM , BOBBILI JN. , PARVATIPURAM , RAYAGADA JN. , MUNIGUDA , KESINGA , TITLA GARH J , BALANGIR , BARGARH ROAD , SAMBALPUR JN , JHARSUGUDA J , ROURKELA , CHAKARADHARP and TATANAGAR JN