18181 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TATA CPR EXP

Running Status of 18181 (TATA CPR EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from TATANAGAR JN to CHHAPRA and the train number is 18181. This train is named as TATA CPR EXP and it departs from TATANAGAR JN sharply at 21:25 and arrives CHHAPRA at 00:00. Train passes through 50 stations including ADITYAPUR, CHANDIL JN, PURULIA JN.

TATA CPR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18181 - TATA CPR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 00:00 21:25 00:00 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 21:37 21:38 21:37 21:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANDRA (KND) 22:06 22:07 22:06 22:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 22:38 22:40 22:38 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARABHUM (BBM) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURULIA JN (PRR) 23:35 23:40 23:35 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANARA (ANR) 00:06 00:08 00:06 00:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 00:26 00:28 00:26 00:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURNPUR (BURN) 01:11 01:13 01:11 01:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 01:35 02:00 01:35 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 02:23 02:25 02:23 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 03:06 03:10 03:06 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 03:39 03:44 03:39 03:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 05:10 05:20 05:10 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GIDHAUR (GHR) 05:29 05:31 05:29 05:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMUI (JMU) 05:43 05:45 05:43 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANANPUR (MNP) 05:58 05:59 05:58 05:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 06:15 06:20 06:15 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARHIYA (BRYA) 06:36 06:38 06:36 06:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) 07:15 07:16 07:15 07:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 08:25 09:20 08:25 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TEGHRA (TGA) 09:35 09:37 09:35 09:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 09:36 09:38 09:36 09:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BACHWARA JN (BCA) 09:48 09:50 09:48 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 10:01 10:03 10:01 10:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 09:52 09:53 09:52 09:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAZIRGANJ (NAZJ) 10:25 10:27 10:25 10:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UJIARPUR (UJP) 10:56 10:58 10:56 10:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 10:03 10:04 10:03 10:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 11:10 11:17 11:10 11:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 10:27 10:29 10:27 10:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARPURIGRAM (KPGM) 11:25 11:27 11:25 11:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 11:34 11:36 11:34 11:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANSI JN (MNE) 10:37 10:39 10:37 10:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHES KHUNT (MSK) 10:49 10:53 10:49 10:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHOLI (DOL) 11:48 11:50 11:48 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARAYANPUR (NNR) 11:34 11:36 11:34 11:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 12:20 12:25 12:20 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THANA BIHPUR JN (THB) 12:02 12:05 12:02 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAUGACHIA (NNA) 12:30 12:32 12:30 12:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAUL (GRL) 12:50 12:52 12:50 12:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 13:01 13:03 13:01 13:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURSELA (KUE) 12:58 13:00 12:58 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAGOLA ROAD (CRR) 13:24 13:25 13:24 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 14:22 14:27 14:22 14:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 14:40 14:42 14:40 14:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEMAPUR (SMO) 13:46 13:48 13:46 13:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATIHAR JN (KIR) 14:55 00:00 14:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 15:01 15:03 15:01 15:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 16:25 00:00 16:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:57 AM

Check the running status of train 18181

If you would like to check live running status of 18181/TATA CPR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18181 (TATA CPR EXP) pass following stations

TATANAGAR JN , ADITYAPUR , KANDRA , CHANDIL JN , BARABHUM , PURULIA JN , ANARA , JOYCHANDI PAHAR , BURNPUR , ASANSOL JN , CHITTARANJAN , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , GIDHAUR , JAMUI , MANANPUR , KIUL JN , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH UPPER , BARAUNI JN , TEGHRA , BEGU SARAI , BACHWARA JN , DALSINGH SARAI , LAKHMINIA , NAZIRGANJ , UJIARPUR , SAHIBPUR KAMAL , SAMASTIPUR JN , KHAGARIA JN , KARPURIGRAM , KHUDIRAM B PUSA , MANSI JN , MAHES KHUNT , DHOLI , NARAYANPUR , MUZAFFARPUR JN , THANA BIHPUR JN , NAUGACHIA , GORAUL , BHAGWANPUR , KURSELA , KARAGOLA ROAD , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , SEMAPUR , KATIHAR JN , DIGHWARA and CHHAPRA