18183 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TATA DNR EXP

Running Status of 18183 (TATA DNR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from TATANAGAR JN to DANAPUR and the train number is 18183. This train is named as TATA DNR EXP and it departs from TATANAGAR JN sharply at 08:15 and arrives DANAPUR at 00:08. Train passes through 36 stations including GAMHARIA, BARABHUM, JOYCHANDI PAHAR.

TATA DNR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18183 - TATA DNR EXP

Current Station

Train at ADITYAPUR (ADTP) Station. From Here Departure at 08:30

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 00:00 08:15 00:00 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAMHARIA (GMH) 08:33 08:34 08:37 08:38 4M 4M 1
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 09:20 09:22 09:28 09:30 8M 8M 1
BARABHUM (BBM) 09:38 09:40 09:45 09:47 7M 7M 1
PURULIA JN (PRR) 10:08 10:10 10:17 10:19 9M 9M 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 10:51 10:53 11:00 11:02 9M 9M 1
BURNPUR (BURN) 11:28 11:30 11:36 11:38 8M 8M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 11:55 12:15 12:03 12:23 8M 8M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 12:38 12:40 12:48 12:50 10M 10M 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 12:54 12:55 13:00 13:01 6M 6M 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 13:13 13:14 13:18 13:19 5M 5M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 13:37 13:39 13:39 13:41 2M 2M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 14:03 14:05 14:11 14:13 8M 8M 1
SIMULTALA (STL) 14:26 14:27 14:30 14:31 4M 4M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 15:02 15:05 15:10 15:13 8M 8M 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 15:14 15:15 15:22 15:23 8M 8M 1
JAMUI (JMU) 15:26 15:28 15:35 15:37 9M 9M 1
BHALUI (BFM) 15:38 15:39 15:46 15:47 8M 8M 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 15:46 15:47 15:59 16:00 13M 13M 1
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 15:54 15:55 16:07 16:08 13M 13M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 16:05 16:07 16:13 16:15 8M 8M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 16:11 16:13 16:26 16:28 15M 15M 1
MANKATHA (MKB) 16:20 16:21 16:32 16:33 12M 12M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 16:31 16:33 16:38 16:40 7M 7M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 16:43 16:45 16:48 16:50 5M 5M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 16:55 16:57 17:03 17:05 8M 8M 1
MOR (MOR) 17:02 17:04 17:10 17:12 8M 8M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 17:12 17:14 17:20 17:22 8M 8M 1
BARH (BARH) 17:23 17:25 17:31 17:33 8M 8M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 17:42 17:44 17:50 17:52 8M 8M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 17:55 17:57 18:01 18:03 6M 6M 1
FATWA (FUT) 18:07 18:09 18:10 18:12 3M 3M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 18:20 18:22 18:25 18:27 5M 5M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 18:43 18:45 18:51 18:53 8M 8M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 19:00 19:05 19:08 19:13 8M 8M 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 20:00 00:00 20:08 00:08 8M 8M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 09:00 AM

Check the running status of train 18183

If you would like to check live running status of 18183/TATA DNR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18183 (TATA DNR EXP) pass following stations

TATANAGAR JN , GAMHARIA , CHANDIL JN , BARABHUM , PURULIA JN , JOYCHANDI PAHAR , BURNPUR , ASANSOL JN , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , SIMULTALA , JHAJHA , GIDHAUR , JAMUI , BHALUI , MANANPUR , BANSIPUR , KIUL JN , LUCKEESARAI JN , MANKATHA , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMEH JN , MOR , PUNARAKH , BARH , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , PATNA SAHEB , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA JN and DANAPUR