18184 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DNR TATA EXP

Running Status of 18184 (DNR TATA EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from DANAPUR to TATANAGAR JN and the train number is 18184. This train is named as DNR TATA EXP and it departs from DANAPUR sharply at 05:45 and arrives TATANAGAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 35 stations including PATNA JN, PATNA SAHEB, KHUSROPUR.

DNR TATA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18184 - DNR TATA EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DANAPUR (DNR) 00:00 05:45 00:00 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 06:05 06:10 06:05 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 06:28 06:30 06:28 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 06:42 06:44 06:42 06:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 06:53 06:55 06:53 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 07:11 07:13 07:11 07:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARH (BARH) 07:27 07:29 07:27 07:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOR (MOR) 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 08:00 08:02 08:00 08:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 08:09 08:11 08:09 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 08:21 08:23 08:21 08:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANKATHA (MKB) 08:34 08:36 08:34 08:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 08:42 08:44 08:42 08:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 08:52 08:54 08:52 08:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 09:01 09:03 09:01 09:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 09:09 09:11 09:09 09:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHALUI (BFM) 09:16 09:18 09:16 09:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMUI (JMU) 09:26 09:28 09:26 09:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GIDHAUR (GHR) 09:41 09:43 09:41 09:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 10:13 10:15 10:13 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIMULTALA (STL) 10:31 10:32 10:31 10:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 10:53 10:55 10:53 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 11:20 11:22 11:20 11:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 11:41 11:42 11:41 11:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 11:59 12:00 11:59 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 12:16 12:18 12:16 12:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 13:00 13:35 13:00 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BURNPUR (BURN) 13:43 13:45 13:43 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) 14:21 14:23 14:21 14:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURULIA JN (PRR) 15:03 15:05 15:03 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARABHUM (BBM) 15:28 15:30 15:28 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 15:58 16:00 15:58 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 17:20 00:00 17:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:52 PM

Check the running status of train 18184

If you would like to check live running status of 18184/DNR TATA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18184 (DNR TATA EXP) pass following stations

DANAPUR , PATNA JN , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , KHUSROPUR , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , BARH , PUNARAKH , MOR , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , MANKATHA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , BANSIPUR , MANANPUR , BHALUI , JAMUI , GIDHAUR , JHAJHA , SIMULTALA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , VIDYASAGAR , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL JN , BURNPUR , JOYCHANDI PAHAR , PURULIA JN , BARABHUM , CHANDIL JN and TATANAGAR JN