18189 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TATA ALLP EXP

Running Status of 18189 (TATA ALLP EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from TATANAGAR JN to ALAPPUZHA and the train number is 18189. This train is named as TATA ALLP EXP and it departs from TATANAGAR JN sharply at 15:30 and arrives ALAPPUZHA at 00:40. Train passes through 87 stations including SINI JN, CHAKRADHARPUR, MANOHARPUR.

TATA ALLP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18189 - TATA ALLP EXP

Current Station

Train at DEOBAHAL (DOBH) Station. From Here Departure at 23:10

Train is running Late (40M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINI JN (SINI) 15:54 15:55 16:34 16:35 40M 40M 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 16:09 16:10 16:49 16:50 40M 40M 1
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 16:30 16:35 17:10 17:15 40M 40M 1
GOILKERA (GOL) 16:59 17:00 17:39 17:40 40M 40M 1
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 17:29 17:30 18:09 18:10 40M 40M 1
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 18:04 18:05 18:44 18:45 40M 40M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 18:20 18:58 19:00 19:38 40M 40M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 19:26 19:27 20:06 20:07 40M 40M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 19:56 19:57 20:36 20:37 40M 40M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 20:40 20:50 21:20 21:30 40M 40M 1
RENGALI (RGL) 21:13 21:15 21:53 21:55 40M 40M 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 21:36 21:38 22:16 22:18 40M 40M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 21:50 22:00 22:30 22:40 40M 40M 1
ATTABIRA (ATS) 22:25 22:27 23:05 23:07 40M 40M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 22:42 22:47 23:21 23:26 39M 39M 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 23:03 23:05 23:39 23:41 36M 36M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 23:50 23:55 00:18 00:23 28M 28M 1
BADMAL (BUDM) 00:42 00:44 01:02 01:04 20M 20M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 01:20 01:30 01:32 01:42 12M 12M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 01:43 01:45 01:53 01:55 10M 10M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 02:06 02:08 02:14 02:16 8M 8M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 02:16 02:18 02:21 02:23 5M 5M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 02:44 02:46 03:24 03:26 40M 40M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 03:18 03:20 03:58 04:00 40M 40M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 04:08 04:10 04:48 04:50 40M 40M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 04:20 04:22 05:00 05:02 40M 40M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 04:40 04:45 05:20 05:25 40M 40M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 05:25 05:27 06:05 06:07 40M 40M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 05:33 05:35 06:13 06:15 40M 40M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 06:00 06:03 06:40 06:43 40M 40M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 07:20 07:25 08:00 08:05 40M 40M 2
KOTTAVALASA (KTV) 07:55 07:57 08:35 08:37 40M 40M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 08:18 08:20 08:58 09:00 40M 40M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 40M 40M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 10:05 10:07 10:45 10:47 40M 40M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 10:14 10:15 10:54 10:55 40M 40M 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 10:31 10:32 11:11 11:12 40M 40M 2
NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) 10:47 10:48 11:27 11:28 40M 40M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 11:04 11:05 11:44 11:45 40M 40M 2
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 11:19 11:20 11:59 12:00 40M 40M 2
PITHAPURAM (PAP) 11:43 11:44 12:23 12:24 40M 40M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 11:53 11:55 12:33 12:35 40M 40M 2
ANAPARTI (APT) 12:14 12:15 12:54 12:55 40M 40M 2
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 12:31 12:32 13:11 13:12 40M 40M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 13:11 13:16 13:51 13:56 40M 40M 2
KOVVUR (KVR) 13:29 13:30 14:09 14:10 40M 40M 2
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 13:44 13:45 14:24 14:25 40M 40M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 14:02 14:03 14:42 14:43 40M 40M 2
ELURU (EE) 14:36 14:37 15:16 15:17 40M 40M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 16:40 16:55 17:20 17:35 40M 40M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 17:19 17:20 17:59 18:00 40M 40M 2
NIDUBROLU (NDO) 17:39 17:40 18:19 18:20 40M 40M 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 17:54 17:55 18:34 18:35 40M 40M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 18:05 18:06 18:45 18:46 40M 40M 2
CHINNA GANJAM (CJM) 18:33 18:35 19:13 19:15 40M 40M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 18:54 18:55 19:34 19:35 40M 40M 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 19:24 19:25 20:04 20:05 40M 40M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 19:49 19:50 20:29 20:30 40M 40M 2
BITRAGUNTA (BTTR) 20:03 20:05 20:43 20:45 40M 40M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 21:14 21:15 21:54 21:55 40M 40M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 22:38 22:40 23:18 23:20 40M 40M 2
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 23:03 23:05 23:43 23:45 40M 40M 2
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 23:28 23:30 00:08 00:10 40M 40M 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 01:35 02:00 02:15 02:40 40M 40M 3
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) 02:38 02:40 03:18 03:20 40M 40M 3
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 03:08 03:10 03:48 03:50 40M 40M 3
MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) 03:48 03:50 04:28 04:30 40M 40M 3
KATPADI JN (KPD) 04:10 04:15 04:50 04:55 40M 40M 3
GUDIYATTAM (GYM) 04:33 04:35 05:13 05:15 40M 40M 3
VANIYAMBADI (VN) 05:08 05:10 05:48 05:50 40M 40M 3
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 06:08 06:10 06:48 06:50 40M 40M 3
TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) 06:21 06:23 07:01 07:03 40M 40M 3
SAMALPATTI (SLY) 06:41 06:42 07:21 07:22 40M 40M 3
BOMMIDI (BQI) 07:19 07:20 07:59 08:00 40M 40M 3
SALEM JN (SA) 08:12 08:15 08:52 08:55 40M 40M 3
ERODE JN (ED) 09:20 09:25 10:00 10:05 40M 40M 3
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 10:13 10:15 10:53 10:55 40M 40M 3
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 11:37 11:40 12:17 12:20 40M 40M 3
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 13:20 13:25 14:00 14:05 40M 40M 3
THRISUR (TCR) 15:52 15:55 16:32 16:35 40M 40M 3
ALUVA (AWY) 16:43 16:45 17:23 17:25 40M 40M 3
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 17:30 17:35 18:10 18:15 40M 40M 3
TURAVUR (TUVR) 17:58 18:00 18:38 18:40 40M 40M 3
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 18:08 18:10 18:48 18:50 40M 40M 3
MARARIKULAM (MAKM) 18:28 18:30 19:08 19:10 40M 40M 3
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 20:30 00:00 21:10 00:40 40M 40M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:02 AM

Check the running status of train 18189

If you would like to check live running status of 18189/TATA ALLP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18189 (TATA ALLP EXP) pass following stations

TATANAGAR JN , SINI JN , RAJKHARSAWAN JN , CHAKRADHARPUR , GOILKERA , MANOHARPUR , BONDAMUNDA , ROURKELA , RAJ GANGPUR , BAMRA , JHARSUGUDA JN , RENGALI , SAMBALPUR ROAD , SAMBALPUR , ATTABIRA , BARGARH ROAD , BARPALI , BALANGIR , BADMAL , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , THERUBALI , SINGAPURAM ROAD , RAYAGADA , PARVATIPURAM TN , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI , VIZIANAGRAM JN , KOTTAVALASA , SIMHACHALAM , VISAKHAPATNAM , DUVVADA , ANAKAPALLE , ELLAMANCHILI , NARSIPATNAM RD , TUNI , ANNAVARAM , PITHAPURAM , SAMALKOT JN , ANAPARTI , DWARAPUDI , RAJAHMUNDRY , KOVVUR , NIDADAVOLU JN , TADEPALLIGUDEM , ELURU , VIJAYAWADA JN , TENALI JN , NIDUBROLU , BAPATLA , CHIRALA , CHINNA GANJAM , ONGOLE , SINGARAYAKONDA , KAVALI , BITRAGUNTA , NELLORE , GUDUR JN , NAYUDUPETA , SULLURUPETA , CHENNAI CENTRAL , TIRUVALLUR , ARAKKONAM , MUKUNDARAYAPURM , KATPADI JN , GUDIYATTAM , VANIYAMBADI , JOLARPETTAI , TIRUPATTUR JN , SAMALPATTI , BOMMIDI , SALEM JN , ERODE JN , TIRUPPUR , COIMBATORE JN , PALAKKAD JN , THRISUR , ALUVA , ERNAKULAM JN , TURAVUR , CHERTHALA , MARARIKULAM and ALAPPUZHA