18189 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18189 (TATA ALLP EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from TATANAGAR JN to ROURKELA and the train number is 18189. This train is named as TATA ALLP EXP and it departs from TATANAGAR JN sharply at 15:30:00 and arrives ROURKELA at 18:20:00. Train passes through 9 stations including SINI JN, CHAKARADHARP, MANOHARPUR.

Train 18189 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 18189 (TATA ALLP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 15:30:00 15:30:00 0 KM.
2 SINI JN (SINI) 15:54:00 15:55:00 26 KM.
3 RAJKHARSAWAN (RKSN) 16:09:00 16:10:00 42 KM.
4 CHAKARADHARP (CKP) 16:30:00 16:35:00 62 KM.
5 GOILKERA (GOL) 17:00:00 17:01:00 95 KM.
6 MANOHARPUR (MOU) 17:29:00 17:30:00 123 KM.
7 JARAIKELA (JRA) 17:41:00 17:42:00 134 KM.
8 BONDAMUNDA J (BNDM) 18:00:00 18:01:00 156 KM.
9 ROURKELA (ROU) 18:20:00 18:20:00 159 KM.

Check the running status of train 18189

If you would like to check live running status of 18189/TATA ALLP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18189 (TATA ALLP EXP) pass following stations

TATANAGAR JN , SINI JN , RAJKHARSAWAN , CHAKARADHARP , GOILKERA , MANOHARPUR , JARAIKELA , BONDAMUNDA J and ROURKELA