18190 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Tata Rou All

Running Status of 18190 (Tata Rou All)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from ROURKELA to TATANAGAR JN and the train number is 18190. This train is named as Tata Rou All and it departs from ROURKELA sharply at 06:10:00 and arrives TATANAGAR JN at 09:10:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BONDAMUNDA J, MANOHARPUR, CHAKARADHARP.

Train 18190 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 18190 (Tata Rou All) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ROURKELA (ROU) 06:10:00 06:10:00 0 KM.
2 BONDAMUNDA J (BNDM) 06:18:00 06:19:00 3 KM.
3 JARAIKELA (JRA) 06:38:00 06:39:00 24 KM.
4 MANOHARPUR (MOU) 06:49:00 06:50:00 35 KM.
5 GOILKERA (GOL) 07:18:00 07:19:00 63 KM.
6 CHAKARADHARP (CKP) 07:48:00 07:53:00 96 KM.
7 RAJKHARSAWAN (RKSN) 08:08:00 08:09:00 117 KM.
8 SINI JN (SINI) 08:23:00 08:24:00 132 KM.
9 ADITYAPUR (ADTP) 08:45:00 08:46:00 154 KM.
10 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 09:10:00 09:10:00 159 KM.

Check the running status of train 18190

If you would like to check live running status of 18190/Tata Rou All simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18190 (Tata Rou All) pass following stations

ROURKELA , BONDAMUNDA J , JARAIKELA , MANOHARPUR , GOILKERA , CHAKARADHARP , RAJKHARSAWAN , SINI JN , ADITYAPUR and TATANAGAR JN