18191 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UTSARG EXP

Running Status of 18191 (UTSARG EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from CHHAPRA to FARRUKHABAD and the train number is 18191. This train is named as UTSARG EXP and it departs from CHHAPRA sharply at 18:00 and arrives FARRUKHABAD at 00:00. Train passes through 31 stations including GAUTAMSTHAN, SURAIMANPUR, SAHATWAR.

UTSARG EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18191 - UTSARG EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHHAPRA (CPR) 00:00 18:00 00:00 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAUTAMSTHAN (GTST) 18:10 18:11 18:10 18:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANJHI (MHT) 18:27 18:28 18:27 18:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 18:47 18:49 18:47 18:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REOTI (ROI) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHATWAR (STW) 19:15 19:17 19:15 19:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALLIA (BUI) 19:55 20:00 19:55 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHILKAHAR (CHR) 20:32 20:34 20:32 20:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RASRA (RSR) 20:59 21:01 20:59 21:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATANPURA (RTP) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDARA JN (IAA) 21:40 21:42 21:40 21:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAU JN (MAU) 21:55 22:05 21:55 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATHIAON (SAA) 22:53 22:55 22:53 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AZAMGARH (AMH) 23:10 23:15 23:10 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARAI MIR (SMZ) 23:38 23:40 23:38 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHORASON ROAD (KRND) 23:50 23:52 23:50 23:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 00:40 01:05 00:40 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKBARPUR (ABP) 02:06 02:08 02:06 02:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 02:27 02:28 02:27 02:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AYODHYA (AY) 02:56 02:58 02:56 02:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 03:20 03:25 03:20 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUDAULI (RDL) 04:19 04:20 04:19 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DARYABAD (DYD) 04:59 05:00 04:59 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 06:04 06:06 06:04 06:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 06:45 06:48 06:45 06:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW CITY (LC) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 08:43 08:45 08:43 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 09:20 09:30 09:20 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 09:45 09:50 09:45 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANNAUJ (KJN) 10:42 10:45 10:42 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 12:20 00:00 12:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:15 PM

Check the running status of train 18191

If you would like to check live running status of 18191/UTSARG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18191 (UTSARG EXP) pass following stations

CHHAPRA , GAUTAMSTHAN , MANJHI , SURAIMANPUR , REOTI , SAHATWAR , BALLIA , CHILKAHAR , RASRA , RATANPURA , INDARA JN , MAU JN , SATHIAON , AZAMGARH , SARAI MIR , KHORASON ROAD , SHAHGANJ JN , AKBARPUR , GOSHAINGANJ , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN , RUDAULI , DARYABAD , BARABANKI JN , BADSHAHNAGAR , LUCKNOW CITY , UNNAO JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , KANPUR ANWRGANJ , KANNAUJ and FARRUKHABAD