18191 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18191 (UTSARG EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from CHHAPRA JN. to FARRUKHABAD and the train number is 18191. This train is named as UTSARG EXP and it departs from CHHAPRA JN. sharply at 18:00:00 and arrives FARRUKHABAD at 12:20:00. Train passes through 33 stations including GAUTAM STHAN, SURAIMANPUR, SAHATWAR.

Train 18191 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18191 (UTSARG EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 18:00:00 18:00:00 0 KM.
2 GAUTAM STHAN (GTST) 18:10:00 18:11:00 9 KM.
3 MANJHI F (MHT) 18:26:00 18:28:00 16 KM.
4 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 18:47:00 18:49:00 28 KM.
5 REOTI (ROI) 19:03:00 19:05:00 38 KM.
6 SAHATWAR (STW) 19:15:00 19:17:00 46 KM.
7 BANSDIH ROAD (BCD) 19:27:00 19:29:00 55 KM.
8 BALLIA (BUI) 19:50:00 19:55:00 64 KM.
9 CHILKAHAR (CHR) 20:32:00 20:34:00 85 KM.
10 RASRA (RSR) 20:59:00 21:01:00 96 KM.
11 RATANPURA (RTP) 21:18:00 21:20:00 109 KM.
12 INDARA JN. (IAA) 21:40:00 21:42:00 124 KM.
13 MAU JN. (MAU) 21:53:00 21:55:00 132 KM.
14 SATHIAON (SAA) 22:53:00 22:55:00 163 KM.
15 AZAMGARH (AMH) 23:08:00 23:10:00 175 KM.
16 SARAIMIR (SMZ) 23:38:00 23:40:00 201 KM.
17 KHORASON ROA (KRND) 23:50:00 23:52:00 210 KM.
18 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 00:40:00 01:05:00 232 KM.
19 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 01:41:00 01:43:00 276 KM.
20 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 02:00:00 02:01:00 298 KM.
21 AYODHYA (AY) 02:33:00 02:35:00 330 KM.
22 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 03:00:00 03:05:00 337 KM.
23 RUDAULI (RDL) 04:19:00 04:21:00 375 KM.
24 DARYABAD (DYD) 04:59:00 05:00:00 398 KM.
25 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 06:11:00 06:13:00 437 KM.
26 BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 06:44:00 06:46:00 461 KM.
27 LUCKNOW CITY (LC) 06:57:00 06:59:00 467 KM.
28 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 07:30:00 07:55:00 473 KM.
29 UNNAO JN. (ON) 08:43:00 08:45:00 529 KM.
30 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 09:20:00 09:35:00 546 KM.
31 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 09:45:00 09:50:00 548 KM.
32 KANNAUJ (KJN) 10:50:00 10:53:00 626 KM.
33 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 12:20:00 12:20:00 685 KM.

Check the running status of train 18191

If you would like to check live running status of 18191/UTSARG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18191 (UTSARG EXP) pass following stations

CHHAPRA JN. , GAUTAM STHAN , MANJHI F , SURAIMANPUR , REOTI , SAHATWAR , BANSDIH ROAD , BALLIA , CHILKAHAR , RASRA , RATANPURA , INDARA JN. , MAU JN. , SATHIAON , AZAMGARH , SARAIMIR , KHORASON ROA , SHAHGANJ JN. , AKBARPUR JN. , GOSHAINGANJ , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN. , RUDAULI , DARYABAD , BARA BANKI J , BADSHAHNAGAR , LUCKNOW CITY , LUCKNOW JN. , UNNAO JN. , KANPUR CENTR , KANPUR ANWAR , KANNAUJ and FARRUKHABAD