18192 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UTSARG EXP

Running Status of 18192 (UTSARG EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from FARRUKHABAD to CHHAPRA and the train number is 18192. This train is named as UTSARG EXP and it departs from FARRUKHABAD sharply at 13:35 and arrives CHHAPRA at 01:00. Train passes through 30 stations including KANNAUJ, KANPUR CENTRAL, LUCKNOW CITY.

UTSARG EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18192 - UTSARG EXP

Current Station

Train at AISHBAGH (ASH) Station. From Here Departure at 19:32

Train is running Late (60M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 00:00 13:35 00:00 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANNAUJ (KJN) 14:34 14:38 15:34 15:38 60M 60M 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) 16:25 16:27 17:25 17:27 60M 60M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 16:35 16:45 17:35 17:45 60M 60M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 17:13 17:15 18:13 18:15 60M 60M 1
LUCKNOW CITY (LC) 18:44 18:46 19:35 19:37 51M 51M 1
BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 19:12 19:15 19:50 19:53 38M 38M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 20:02 20:04 20:43 20:45 41M 41M 1
DARYABAD (DYD) 20:40 20:42 21:18 21:20 38M 38M 1
RUDAULI (RDL) 21:11 21:13 21:38 21:40 27M 27M 1
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 22:10 22:15 22:39 22:44 29M 29M 1
AYODHYA (AY) 22:34 22:36 22:56 22:58 22M 22M 1
GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 23:05 23:07 23:33 23:35 28M 28M 1
AKBARPUR (ABP) 23:28 23:30 23:56 23:58 28M 28M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 01:50 02:15 02:50 03:15 60M 60M 2
KHORASON ROAD (KRND) 02:36 02:38 02:45 02:47 9M 9M 2
SARAI MIR (SMZ) 02:48 02:50 02:56 02:58 8M 8M 2
AZAMGARH (AMH) 03:15 03:20 03:27 03:32 12M 12M 2
SATHIAON (SAA) 03:35 03:37 03:52 03:54 17M 17M 2
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 03:47 03:49 04:09 04:11 22M 22M 2
MAU JN (MAU) 04:15 04:25 04:35 04:45 20M 20M 2
INDARA JN (IAA) 04:37 04:39 04:53 04:55 16M 16M 2
RATANPURA (RTP) 04:51 04:53 05:11 05:13 20M 20M 2
RASRA (RSR) 05:11 05:13 05:30 05:32 19M 19M 2
BALLIA (BUI) 06:15 06:20 06:34 06:39 19M 19M 2
SAHATWAR (STW) 06:39 06:41 07:04 07:06 25M 25M 2
REOTI (ROI) 06:49 06:50 07:17 07:18 28M 28M 2
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 07:01 07:03 07:35 07:37 34M 34M 2
MANJHI (MHT) 07:42 07:43 07:52 07:53 10M 10M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 08:40 00:00 09:40 01:00 60M 60M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:51 PM

Check the running status of train 18192

If you would like to check live running status of 18192/UTSARG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18192 (UTSARG EXP) pass following stations

FARRUKHABAD , KANNAUJ , KANPUR ANWRGANJ , KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN , LUCKNOW CITY , BADSHAHNAGAR , BARABANKI JN , DARYABAD , RUDAULI , FAIZABAD JN , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR , SHAHGANJ JN , KHORASON ROAD , SARAI MIR , AZAMGARH , SATHIAON , MUHAMMADABAD , MAU JN , INDARA JN , RATANPURA , RASRA , BALLIA , SAHATWAR , REOTI , SURAIMANPUR , MANJHI and CHHAPRA