18192 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18192 (UTSARG EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from FARRUKHABAD to CHHAPRA JN. and the train number is 18192. This train is named as UTSARG EXP and it departs from FARRUKHABAD sharply at 13:35:00 and arrives CHHAPRA JN. at 08:40:00. Train passes through 31 stations including KANNAUJ, KANPUR CENTR, LUCKNOW JN..

Train 18192 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18192 (UTSARG EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 13:35:00 13:35:00 0 KM.
2 KANNAUJ (KJN) 14:34:00 14:38:00 58 KM.
3 KANPUR ANWAR (CPA) 16:25:00 16:27:00 136 KM.
4 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 16:35:00 16:50:00 139 KM.
5 UNNAO JN. (ON) 17:13:00 17:15:00 156 KM.
6 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 18:25:00 18:55:00 212 KM.
7 LUCKNOW CITY (LC) 19:10:00 19:12:00 218 KM.
8 BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) 19:28:00 19:30:00 224 KM.
9 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 20:02:00 20:04:00 249 KM.
10 DARYABAD (DYD) 20:40:00 20:42:00 287 KM.
11 RUDAULI (RDL) 21:13:00 21:15:00 310 KM.
12 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 22:05:00 22:10:00 348 KM.
13 AYODHYA (AY) 22:34:00 22:36:00 355 KM.
14 GOSHAINGANJ (GGJ) 23:05:00 23:07:00 387 KM.
15 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 23:35:00 23:37:00 409 KM.
16 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 01:50:00 02:15:00 453 KM.
17 KHORASON ROA (KRND) 02:36:00 02:38:00 475 KM.
18 SARAIMIR (SMZ) 02:48:00 02:50:00 484 KM.
19 AZAMGARH (AMH) 03:20:00 03:25:00 510 KM.
20 SATHIAON (SAA) 03:35:00 03:37:00 522 KM.
21 MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 03:47:00 03:49:00 531 KM.
22 MAU JN. (MAU) 04:15:00 04:25:00 553 KM.
23 INDARA JN. (IAA) 04:37:00 04:39:00 561 KM.
24 RATANPURA (RTP) 04:51:00 04:53:00 576 KM.
25 RASRA (RSR) 05:10:00 05:12:00 589 KM.
26 BALLIA (BUI) 06:15:00 06:20:00 622 KM.
27 SAHATWAR (STW) 06:39:00 06:41:00 640 KM.
28 REOTI (ROI) 06:51:00 06:53:00 648 KM.
29 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 07:03:00 07:05:00 658 KM.
30 MANJHI F (MHT) 07:42:00 07:43:00 670 KM.
31 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 08:40:00 08:40:00 687 KM.

Check the running status of train 18192

If you would like to check live running status of 18192/UTSARG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18192 (UTSARG EXP) pass following stations

FARRUKHABAD , KANNAUJ , KANPUR ANWAR , KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , LUCKNOW CITY , BADSHAHNAGAR , BARA BANKI J , DARYABAD , RUDAULI , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA , GOSHAINGANJ , AKBARPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , KHORASON ROA , SARAIMIR , AZAMGARH , SATHIAON , MUHAMMADABAD , MAU JN. , INDARA JN. , RATANPURA , RASRA , BALLIA , SAHATWAR , REOTI , SURAIMANPUR , MANJHI F and CHHAPRA JN.