18201 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DURG NTV EXP

Running Status of 18201 (DURG NTV EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from DURG to NAUTANWA and the train number is 18201. This train is named as DURG NTV EXP and it departs from DURG sharply at 19:40 and arrives NAUTANWA at 00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including RAIPUR JN, PENDRA ROAD, SHAHDOL.

DURG NTV EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18201 - DURG NTV EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DURG (DURG) 00:00 19:40 00:00 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 20:20 20:30 20:20 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 21:24 21:25 21:24 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 00:07 00:09 00:07 00:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 00:50 00:55 00:50 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 01:35 01:40 01:35 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 02:18 02:20 02:18 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UMARIA (UMR) 02:48 02:50 02:48 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI (KTE) 04:35 04:55 04:35 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 06:05 06:15 06:05 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 08:20 08:25 08:20 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 10:00 10:10 10:00 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 11:28 11:30 11:28 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 11:43 11:48 11:43 11:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 12:30 12:32 12:30 12:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 14:10 14:45 14:10 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAU JN (MAU) 16:05 16:10 16:05 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 16:38 16:40 16:38 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 17:45 17:50 17:45 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 18:13 18:15 18:13 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 19:45 20:10 19:45 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 21:25 21:30 21:25 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAUTANWA (NTV) 22:35 00:00 22:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:12 PM

Check the running status of train 18201

If you would like to check live running status of 18201/DURG NTV EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18201 (DURG NTV EXP) pass following stations

DURG , RAIPUR JN , BHATAPARA , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN , SHAHDOL , BIRSINGHPUR , UMARIA , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR , VARANASI JN , MAU JN , BELTHARA ROAD , BHATNI JN , DEORIA SADAR , GORAKHPUR JN , ANAND NAGAR and NAUTANWA