18201 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18201 (DURG NTV EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from DURG to NAUTANWA and the train number is 18201. This train is named as DURG NTV EXP and it departs from DURG sharply at 19:40:00 and arrives NAUTANWA at 22:35:00. Train passes through 25 stations including RAIPUR JN., BILASPUR JN., ANUPPUR JN..

Train 18201 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18201 (DURG NTV EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DURG (DURG) 19:40:00 19:40:00 0 KM.
2 RAIPUR JN. (R) 20:20:00 20:30:00 37 KM.
3 BHATAPARA (BYT) 21:24:00 21:25:00 101 KM.
4 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 22:20:00 22:40:00 145 KM.
5 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 00:15:00 00:17:00 246 KM.
6 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 01:05:00 01:10:00 296 KM.
7 SHAHDOL (SDL) 01:50:00 01:55:00 338 KM.
8 BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 02:29:00 02:31:00 376 KM.
9 UMARIA (UMR) 03:00:00 03:02:00 405 KM.
10 KATNI (KTE) 04:40:00 04:50:00 465 KM.
11 SATNA (STA) 06:05:00 06:15:00 564 KM.
12 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 08:20:00 08:25:00 642 KM.
13 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 10:00:00 10:10:00 740 KM.
14 VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 11:24:00 11:26:00 813 KM.
15 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 11:40:00 11:45:00 821 KM.
16 CHUNAR JN. (CAR) 12:28:00 12:30:00 852 KM.
17 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 14:10:00 14:45:00 895 KM.
18 DULLAHAPUR (DLR) 15:47:00 15:48:00 967 KM.
19 MAU JN. (MAU) 16:05:00 16:10:00 988 KM.
20 BELTHARA ROA (BLTR) 16:38:00 16:40:00 1023 KM.
21 BHATNI JN. (BTT) 17:45:00 17:50:00 1056 KM.
22 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 18:13:00 18:15:00 1076 KM.
23 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 19:45:00 20:10:00 1126 KM.
24 ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 21:25:00 21:30:00 1167 KM.
25 NAUTANWA (NTV) 22:35:00 22:35:00 1207 KM.

Check the running status of train 18201

If you would like to check live running status of 18201/DURG NTV EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18201 (DURG NTV EXP) pass following stations

DURG , RAIPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , BILASPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN. , SHAHDOL , BIRSINGHPUR , UMARIA , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , CHHEOKI , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR JN. , VARANASI JN. , DULLAHAPUR , MAU JN. , BELTHARA ROA , BHATNI JN. , DEORIA SADAR , GORAKHPUR JN , ANAND NAGAR and NAUTANWA