18203 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BETWA EXPRESS

Running Status of 18203 (BETWA EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from DURG to KANPUR CENTR and the train number is 18203. This train is named as BETWA EXPRESS and it departs from DURG sharply at 19:40:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTR at 13:20:00. Train passes through 20 stations including RAIPUR JN., BHATAPARA, PENDRA ROAD.

Train 18203 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18203 (BETWA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DURG (DURG) 19:40:00 19:40:00 0 KM.
2 RAIPUR JN. (R) 20:20:00 20:30:00 37 KM.
3 TILDA (TLD) 21:03:00 21:05:00 75 KM.
4 BHATAPARA (BYT) 21:23:00 21:25:00 101 KM.
5 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 22:20:00 22:40:00 145 KM.
6 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 00:15:00 00:17:00 246 KM.
7 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 01:05:00 01:10:00 296 KM.
8 SHAHDOL (SDL) 01:50:00 01:55:00 338 KM.
9 BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 02:29:00 02:31:00 376 KM.
10 UMARIA (UMR) 03:00:00 03:02:00 405 KM.
11 KATNI (KTE) 04:40:00 04:50:00 465 KM.
12 MAIHAR (MYR) 05:33:00 05:35:00 528 KM.
13 SATNA (STA) 06:05:00 06:15:00 564 KM.
14 CHITRAKUTDHA (CKTD) 08:43:00 08:45:00 666 KM.
15 ATARRA (ATE) 09:13:00 09:15:00 703 KM.
16 BANDA JN (BNDA) 09:52:00 10:00:00 735 KM.
17 RAGAUL (RGU) 10:35:00 10:37:00 775 KM.
18 BHARWA-SUMER (BSZ) 10:54:00 10:55:00 792 KM.
19 GHATAMPUR (GTM) 11:30:00 11:32:00 831 KM.
20 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 13:20:00 13:20:00 879 KM.

Check the running status of train 18203

If you would like to check live running status of 18203/BETWA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18203 (BETWA EXPRESS) pass following stations

DURG , RAIPUR JN. , TILDA , BHATAPARA , BILASPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN. , SHAHDOL , BIRSINGHPUR , UMARIA , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , CHITRAKUTDHA , ATARRA , BANDA JN , RAGAUL , BHARWA-SUMER , GHATAMPUR and KANPUR CENTR