18204 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BETWA EXPRESS

Running Status of 18204 (BETWA EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTRAL to DURG and the train number is 18204. This train is named as BETWA EXPRESS and it departs from KANPUR CENTRAL sharply at 18:20 and arrives DURG at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including GHATAMPUR, RAGAUL, ATARRA.

BETWA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18204 - BETWA EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 00:00 18:20 00:00 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHATAMPUR (GTM) 19:09 19:11 19:09 19:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARWA SUMERPUR (BSZ) 19:40 19:42 19:40 19:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAGAUL (RGU) 19:58 20:00 19:58 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDA JN (BNDA) 20:52 21:00 20:52 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ATARRA (ATE) 21:31 21:33 21:31 21:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 22:05 22:07 22:05 22:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATNA (STA) 00:25 00:35 00:25 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 01:08 01:10 01:08 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI (KTE) 02:30 02:50 02:30 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UMARIA (UMR) 04:03 04:05 04:03 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 04:27 04:29 04:27 04:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 05:15 05:20 05:15 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 06:00 06:05 06:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 06:55 07:00 06:55 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 10:56 10:58 10:56 10:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TILDA (TLD) 11:16 11:18 11:16 11:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 12:05 12:15 12:05 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 13:10 00:00 13:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:22 AM

Check the running status of train 18204

If you would like to check live running status of 18204/BETWA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18204 (BETWA EXPRESS) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTRAL , GHATAMPUR , BHARWA SUMERPUR , RAGAUL , BANDA JN , ATARRA , CHITRAKUTDHAM K , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , UMARIA , BIRSINGHPUR , SHAHDOL , ANUPPUR JN , PENDRA ROAD , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN and DURG