18204 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BETWA EXPRESS

Running Status of 18204 (BETWA EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from KANPUR CENTR to DURG and the train number is 18204. This train is named as BETWA EXPRESS and it departs from KANPUR CENTR sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives DURG at 13:10:00. Train passes through 21 stations including GHATAMPUR, RAGAUL, ATARRA.

Train 18204 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18204 (BETWA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 00:00:00 18:20:00 0 KM.
2 GHATAMPUR (GTM) 19:09:00 19:11:00 48 KM.
3 BHARWA-SUMER (BSZ) 19:45:00 19:46:00 87 KM.
4 RAGAUL (RGU) 20:02:00 20:04:00 104 KM.
5 BANDA JN (BNDA) 21:00:00 21:08:00 144 KM.
6 ATARRA (ATE) 21:31:00 21:33:00 176 KM.
7 CHITRAKUTDHA (CKTD) 22:05:00 22:07:00 213 KM.
8 KHOH (KHOH) 22:15:00 22:17:00 219 KM.
9 SATNA (STA) 00:25:00 00:35:00 315 KM.
10 MAIHAR (MYR) 01:03:00 01:05:00 350 KM.
11 KATNI (KTE) 02:30:00 02:50:00 413 KM.
12 UMARIA (UMR) 03:58:00 04:00:00 472 KM.
13 BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 04:22:00 04:24:00 502 KM.
14 SHAHDOL (SDL) 05:15:00 05:20:00 539 KM.
15 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 06:00:00 06:05:00 580 KM.
16 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 06:55:00 07:00:00 630 KM.
17 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 09:35:00 10:20:00 731 KM.
18 BHATAPARA (BYT) 10:56:00 10:58:00 776 KM.
19 TILDA (TLD) 11:16:00 11:18:00 802 KM.
20 RAIPUR JN. (R) 12:05:00 12:15:00 840 KM.
21 DURG (DURG) 13:10:00 00:00:00 883 KM.

Check the running status of train 18204

If you would like to check live running status of 18204/BETWA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18204 (BETWA EXPRESS) pass following stations

KANPUR CENTR , GHATAMPUR , BHARWA-SUMER , RAGAUL , BANDA JN , ATARRA , CHITRAKUTDHA , KHOH , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , UMARIA , BIRSINGHPUR , SHAHDOL , ANUPPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , BILASPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN. and DURG