18205 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18205 (DURG NTV EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from DURG to NAUTANWA and the train number is 18205. This train is named as DURG NTV EXP and it departs from DURG sharply at 19:40:00 and arrives NAUTANWA at 22:35:00. Train passes through 24 stations including BHILAI POWER, TILDA, BILASPUR JN..

Train 18205 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18205 (DURG NTV EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DURG (DURG) 19:40:00 19:40:00 0 KM.
2 BHILAI POWER (BPHB) 19:49:00 19:51:00 5 KM.
3 RAIPUR JN. (R) 20:20:00 20:30:00 33 KM.
4 TILDA (TLD) 21:03:00 21:05:00 72 KM.
5 BHATAPARA (BYT) 21:23:00 21:25:00 98 KM.
6 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 22:20:00 22:40:00 141 KM.
7 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 00:15:00 00:17:00 242 KM.
8 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 01:05:00 01:10:00 292 KM.
9 SHAHDOL (SDL) 01:50:00 01:55:00 334 KM.
10 UMARIA (UMR) 03:00:00 03:02:00 402 KM.
11 KATNI (KTE) 04:40:00 04:50:00 461 KM.
12 SATNA (STA) 06:05:00 06:15:00 560 KM.
13 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 08:20:00 08:25:00 638 KM.
14 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 10:25:00 10:50:00 744 KM.
15 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 12:05:00 12:10:00 803 KM.
16 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 13:15:00 13:20:00 843 KM.
17 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 15:15:00 15:37:00 901 KM.
18 AYODHYA (AY) 16:05:00 16:07:00 908 KM.
19 KATRA (KEA) 16:20:00 16:25:00 917 KM.
20 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 17:05:00 17:10:00 947 KM.
21 BASTI (BST) 18:20:00 18:23:00 1008 KM.
22 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 19:45:00 20:10:00 1072 KM.
23 ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 21:25:00 21:30:00 1113 KM.
24 NAUTANWA (NTV) 22:35:00 22:35:00 1153 KM.

Check the running status of train 18205

If you would like to check live running status of 18205/DURG NTV EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18205 (DURG NTV EXP) pass following stations

DURG , BHILAI POWER , RAIPUR JN. , TILDA , BHATAPARA , BILASPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN. , SHAHDOL , UMARIA , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , PARTAPGARH J , SULTANPUR JN , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA , KATRA , MANKAPUR JN. , BASTI , GORAKHPUR JN , ANAND NAGAR and NAUTANWA