18206 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NTV DURG EXP

Running Status of 18206 (NTV DURG EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from NAUTANWA to DURG and the train number is 18206. This train is named as NTV DURG EXP and it departs from NAUTANWA sharply at 07:50:00 and arrives DURG at 13:10:00. Train passes through 24 stations including ANAND NAGAR, BASTI, KATRA.

Train 18206 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18206 (NTV DURG EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAUTANWA (NTV) 07:50:00 07:50:00 0 KM.
2 ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 09:09:00 09:11:00 39 KM.
3 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 10:30:00 11:05:00 81 KM.
4 BASTI (BST) 12:07:00 12:10:00 145 KM.
5 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 13:00:00 13:10:00 206 KM.
6 KATRA (KEA) 14:00:00 14:05:00 236 KM.
7 AYODHYA (AY) 14:40:00 14:42:00 245 KM.
8 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 15:02:00 15:12:00 252 KM.
9 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 16:40:00 16:50:00 310 KM.
10 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 17:55:00 18:00:00 350 KM.
11 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 20:05:00 20:32:00 409 KM.
12 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 22:58:00 23:00:00 515 KM.
13 SATNA (STA) 00:05:00 00:15:00 592 KM.
14 KATNI (KTE) 02:30:00 02:50:00 690 KM.
15 UMARIA (UMR) 03:58:00 04:00:00 750 KM.
16 SHAHDOL (SDL) 05:15:00 05:20:00 817 KM.
17 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 06:00:00 06:05:00 858 KM.
18 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 06:55:00 07:00:00 908 KM.
19 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 09:35:00 10:20:00 1009 KM.
20 BHATAPARA (BYT) 10:56:00 10:58:00 1053 KM.
21 TILDA (TLD) 11:16:00 11:18:00 1079 KM.
22 RAIPUR JN. (R) 12:05:00 12:15:00 1118 KM.
23 BHILAI POWER (BPHB) 12:38:00 12:40:00 1151 KM.
24 DURG (DURG) 13:10:00 13:10:00 1161 KM.

Check the running status of train 18206

If you would like to check live running status of 18206/NTV DURG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18206 (NTV DURG EXP) pass following stations

NAUTANWA , ANAND NAGAR , GORAKHPUR JN , BASTI , MANKAPUR JN. , KATRA , AYODHYA , FAIZABAD JN. , SULTANPUR JN , PARTAPGARH J , ALLAHABAD JN , MANIKPUR JN. , SATNA , KATNI , UMARIA , SHAHDOL , ANUPPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , BILASPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN. , BHILAI POWER and DURG