18207 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DURG AII EXP

Running Status of 18207 (DURG AII EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from DURG to AJMER JN. and the train number is 18207. This train is named as DURG AII EXP and it departs from DURG sharply at 16:00:00 and arrives AJMER JN. at 17:50:00. Train passes through 22 stations including RAIPUR JN., BILASPUR JN., ANUPPUR JN..

Train 18207 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18207 (DURG AII EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DURG (DURG) 16:00:00 16:00:00 0 KM.
2 RAIPUR JN. (R) 16:45:00 16:55:00 37 KM.
3 BHATAPARA (BYT) 17:43:00 17:45:00 101 KM.
4 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 18:45:00 19:10:00 145 KM.
5 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 20:50:00 20:52:00 246 KM.
6 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 21:35:00 21:40:00 296 KM.
7 BURHAR (BUH) 21:57:00 21:59:00 318 KM.
8 SHAHDOL (SDL) 22:25:00 22:27:00 338 KM.
9 UMARIA (UMR) 23:24:00 23:26:00 405 KM.
10 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 01:00:00 01:10:00 464 KM.
11 DAMOH (DMO) 02:28:00 02:30:00 574 KM.
12 SAUGOR (SGO) 03:20:00 03:30:00 651 KM.
13 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 06:13:00 06:15:00 793 KM.
14 GUNA (GUNA) 07:25:00 07:35:00 837 KM.
15 BARAN (BAZ) 09:38:00 09:40:00 956 KM.
16 KOTA (KOTA) 11:00:00 11:10:00 1022 KM.
17 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 13:05:00 13:10:00 1130 KM.
18 DURGAPURA (DPA) 14:47:00 14:51:00 1254 KM.
19 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 15:20:00 15:30:00 1261 KM.
20 PHULERA JN. (FL) 16:10:00 16:12:00 1316 KM.
21 KISHANGARH (KSG) 16:49:00 16:51:00 1367 KM.
22 AJMER JN. (AII) 17:50:00 17:50:00 1396 KM.

Check the running status of train 18207

If you would like to check live running status of 18207/DURG AII EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18207 (DURG AII EXP) pass following stations

DURG , RAIPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , BILASPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN. , BURHAR , SHAHDOL , UMARIA , KATNI MURWAR , DAMOH , SAUGOR , ASHOK NAGAR , GUNA , BARAN , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , DURGAPURA , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH and AJMER JN.