18208 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AII DURG EXP

Running Status of 18208 (AII DURG EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from AJMER JN. to DURG and the train number is 18208. This train is named as AII DURG EXP and it departs from AJMER JN. sharply at 19:30:00 and arrives DURG at 22:15:00. Train passes through 22 stations including KISHANGARH, JAIPUR JN., SAWAI MADHOP.

Train 18208 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18208 (AII DURG EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AJMER JN. (AII) 19:30:00 19:30:00 0 KM.
2 KISHANGARH (KSG) 19:57:00 19:59:00 28 KM.
3 PHULERA JN. (FL) 20:40:00 20:42:00 79 KM.
4 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 21:30:00 21:40:00 134 KM.
5 DURGAPURA (DPA) 21:46:00 21:49:00 141 KM.
6 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 23:35:00 23:45:00 265 KM.
7 KOTA (KOTA) 01:35:00 01:45:00 373 KM.
8 BARAN (BAZ) 02:33:00 02:35:00 440 KM.
9 GUNA (GUNA) 05:15:00 05:25:00 558 KM.
10 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 06:02:00 06:04:00 602 KM.
11 SAUGOR (SGO) 09:18:00 09:20:00 744 KM.
12 DAMOH (DMO) 10:23:00 10:25:00 822 KM.
13 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 12:40:00 12:45:00 931 KM.
14 UMARIA (UMR) 14:03:00 14:05:00 993 KM.
15 SHAHDOL (SDL) 15:10:00 15:15:00 1060 KM.
16 BURHAR (BUH) 15:31:00 15:33:00 1080 KM.
17 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 16:00:00 16:05:00 1101 KM.
18 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 16:50:00 16:52:00 1151 KM.
19 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 19:10:00 19:30:00 1252 KM.
20 BHATAPARA (BYT) 20:06:00 20:08:00 1296 KM.
21 RAIPUR JN. (R) 21:15:00 21:25:00 1361 KM.
22 DURG (DURG) 22:15:00 22:15:00 1404 KM.

Check the running status of train 18208

If you would like to check live running status of 18208/AII DURG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18208 (AII DURG EXP) pass following stations

AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , DURGAPURA , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , BARAN , GUNA , ASHOK NAGAR , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI MURWAR , UMARIA , SHAHDOL , BURHAR , ANUPPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , BILASPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , RAIPUR JN. and DURG