18211 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DURG JDB EXP

Running Status of 18211 (DURG JDB EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from DURG to JAGDALPUR and the train number is 18211. This train is named as DURG JDB EXP and it departs from DURG sharply at 13:00 and arrives JAGDALPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including RAIPUR JN, KHARIAR ROAD, KANTABANJI.

DURG JDB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18211 - DURG JDB EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DURG (DURG) 00:00 13:00 00:00 13:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 13:35 13:45 13:35 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 14:50 14:52 14:50 14:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 15:35 15:37 15:35 15:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 15:48 15:50 15:48 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 16:40 16:50 16:40 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 17:30 17:40 17:30 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESINGA (KSNG) 17:55 17:57 17:55 17:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 18:12 18:14 18:12 18:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBODALA (AMB) 18:43 18:45 18:43 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 19:06 19:08 19:06 19:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 20:10 20:35 20:10 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KORAPUT (KRPU) 00:10 00:35 00:10 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JEYPORE (JYP) 01:40 01:42 01:40 01:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAGDALPUR (JDB) 03:30 00:00 03:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:18 PM

Check the running status of train 18211

If you would like to check live running status of 18211/DURG JDB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18211 (DURG JDB EXP) pass following stations

DURG , RAIPUR JN , MAHASAMUND , KHARIAR ROAD , NAWAPARA ROAD , KANTABANJI , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , RAYAGADA , KORAPUT , JEYPORE and JAGDALPUR