18211 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DURG JDB EXP

Running Status of 18211 (DURG JDB EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DURG to JAGADALPUR and the train number is 18211. This train is named as DURG JDB EXP and it departs from DURG sharply at 13:00:00 and arrives JAGADALPUR at 03:30:00. Train passes through 15 stations including RAIPUR JN., KHARIAR ROAD, KANTABANJI.

Train 18211 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18211 (DURG JDB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DURG (DURG) 13:00:00 13:00:00 0 KM.
2 RAIPUR JN. (R) 13:40:00 13:50:00 37 KM.
3 MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 14:50:00 14:52:00 92 KM.
4 KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 15:28:00 15:30:00 144 KM.
5 NAWAPARA ROA (NPD) 15:45:00 15:47:00 155 KM.
6 KANTABANJI (KBJ) 16:40:00 16:50:00 208 KM.
7 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 17:30:00 17:40:00 241 KM.
8 KESINGA (KSNG) 17:53:00 17:55:00 254 KM.
9 RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 18:08:00 18:10:00 270 KM.
10 AMBODALA (AMB) 18:38:00 18:40:00 302 KM.
11 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 19:00:00 19:02:00 327 KM.
12 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 20:20:00 20:45:00 381 KM.
13 KORAPUT JN. (KRPU) 00:05:00 00:30:00 554 KM.
14 JEYPORE (ORI (JYP) 01:33:00 01:35:00 595 KM.
15 JAGADALPUR (JDB) 03:30:00 03:30:00 660 KM.

Check the running status of train 18211

If you would like to check live running status of 18211/DURG JDB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18211 (DURG JDB EXP) pass following stations

DURG , RAIPUR JN. , MAHASAMUND , KHARIAR ROAD , NAWAPARA ROA , KANTABANJI , TITLA GARH J , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , RAYAGADA JN. , KORAPUT JN. , JEYPORE (ORI and JAGADALPUR