18212 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18212 (JDB DURG EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from JAGADALPUR to DURG and the train number is 18212. This train is named as JDB DURG EXP and it departs from JAGADALPUR sharply at 12:35:00 and arrives DURG at 05:25:00. Train passes through 15 stations including JEYPORE (ORI, RAYAGADA JN., AMBODALA.

Train 18212 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18212 (JDB DURG EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAGADALPUR (JDB) 12:35:00 12:35:00 0 KM.
2 JEYPORE (ORI (JYP) 13:40:00 13:42:00 64 KM.
3 KORAPUT JN. (KRPU) 15:05:00 15:30:00 105 KM.
4 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 19:30:00 19:55:00 278 KM.
5 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 20:58:00 21:00:00 332 KM.
6 AMBODALA (AMB) 21:20:00 21:22:00 357 KM.
7 RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 21:50:00 21:52:00 389 KM.
8 KESINGA (KSNG) 22:10:00 22:12:00 405 KM.
9 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 22:30:00 22:40:00 418 KM.
10 KANTABANJI (KBJ) 23:05:00 23:15:00 451 KM.
11 NAWAPARA ROA (NPD) 23:53:00 23:55:00 504 KM.
12 KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 00:05:00 00:07:00 516 KM.
13 MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 01:00:00 01:02:00 567 KM.
14 RAIPUR JN. (R) 04:05:00 04:15:00 622 KM.
15 DURG (DURG) 05:25:00 05:25:00 665 KM.

Check the running status of train 18212

If you would like to check live running status of 18212/JDB DURG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18212 (JDB DURG EXP) pass following stations

JAGADALPUR , JEYPORE (ORI , KORAPUT JN. , RAYAGADA JN. , MUNIGUDA , AMBODALA , RUPRA ROAD , KESINGA , TITLA GARH J , KANTABANJI , NAWAPARA ROA , KHARIAR ROAD , MAHASAMUND , RAIPUR JN. and DURG