18213 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DURG JP EXP

Running Status of 18213 (DURG JP EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DURG to JAIPUR JN. and the train number is 18213. This train is named as DURG JP EXP and it departs from DURG sharply at 16:00:00 and arrives JAIPUR JN. at 15:20:00. Train passes through 20 stations including RAIPUR JN., USALAPUR, ANUPPUR JN..

Train 18213 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18213 (DURG JP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DURG (DURG) 16:00:00 16:00:00 0 KM.
2 RAIPUR JN. (R) 16:45:00 16:55:00 37 KM.
3 BHATAPARA (BYT) 17:43:00 17:45:00 101 KM.
4 USALAPUR (USL) 19:05:00 19:15:00 142 KM.
5 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 20:50:00 20:52:00 235 KM.
6 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 21:35:00 21:40:00 285 KM.
7 SHAHDOL (SDL) 22:25:00 22:27:00 326 KM.
8 UMARIA (UMR) 23:24:00 23:26:00 394 KM.
9 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 01:00:00 01:10:00 452 KM.
10 DAMOH (DMO) 02:28:00 02:30:00 562 KM.
11 SAUGOR (SGO) 03:20:00 03:30:00 640 KM.
12 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 06:13:00 06:15:00 782 KM.
13 GUNA (GUNA) 07:25:00 07:35:00 826 KM.
14 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 08:00:00 08:05:00 847 KM.
15 CHHABRAGUGOR (CAG) 08:48:00 08:50:00 886 KM.
16 BARAN (BAZ) 09:38:00 09:40:00 945 KM.
17 KOTA (KOTA) 11:00:00 11:10:00 1011 KM.
18 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 13:00:00 13:10:00 1119 KM.
19 DURGAPURA (DPA) 14:47:00 14:51:00 1243 KM.
20 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 15:20:00 15:20:00 1250 KM.

Check the running status of train 18213

If you would like to check live running status of 18213/DURG JP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18213 (DURG JP EXP) pass following stations

DURG , RAIPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , USALAPUR , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN. , SHAHDOL , UMARIA , KATNI MURWAR , DAMOH , SAUGOR , ASHOK NAGAR , GUNA , RUTHIYAI JN , CHHABRAGUGOR , BARAN , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , DURGAPURA and JAIPUR JN.