18214 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JP DURG EXP

Running Status of 18214 (JP DURG EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from JAIPUR JN. to DURG and the train number is 18214. This train is named as JP DURG EXP and it departs from JAIPUR JN. sharply at 21:40:00 and arrives DURG at 22:15:00. Train passes through 20 stations including DURGAPURA, KOTA, CHHABRAGUGOR.

Train 18214 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18214 (JP DURG EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 21:40:00 21:40:00 0 KM.
2 DURGAPURA (DPA) 21:47:00 21:49:00 7 KM.
3 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 23:35:00 23:45:00 131 KM.
4 KOTA (KOTA) 01:35:00 01:45:00 239 KM.
5 BARAN (BAZ) 02:30:00 02:35:00 305 KM.
6 CHHABRAGUGOR (CAG) 03:28:00 03:30:00 364 KM.
7 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 04:40:00 04:45:00 403 KM.
8 GUNA (GUNA) 05:15:00 05:25:00 423 KM.
9 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 06:02:00 06:04:00 467 KM.
10 SAUGOR (SGO) 09:18:00 09:20:00 610 KM.
11 DAMOH (DMO) 10:23:00 10:25:00 687 KM.
12 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 12:40:00 12:45:00 796 KM.
13 UMARIA (UMR) 14:03:00 14:05:00 859 KM.
14 SHAHDOL (SDL) 15:10:00 15:15:00 926 KM.
15 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 16:00:00 16:05:00 967 KM.
16 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 16:50:00 16:52:00 1017 KM.
17 USALAPUR (USL) 19:05:00 19:15:00 1109 KM.
18 BHATAPARA (BYT) 20:06:00 20:08:00 1150 KM.
19 RAIPUR JN. (R) 21:15:00 21:25:00 1215 KM.
20 DURG (DURG) 22:15:00 22:15:00 1258 KM.

Check the running status of train 18214

If you would like to check live running status of 18214/JP DURG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18214 (JP DURG EXP) pass following stations

JAIPUR JN. , DURGAPURA , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , BARAN , CHHABRAGUGOR , RUTHIYAI JN , GUNA , ASHOK NAGAR , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI MURWAR , UMARIA , SHAHDOL , ANUPPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , USALAPUR , BHATAPARA , RAIPUR JN. and DURG