18234 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NARMADA EXP PSG

Running Status of 18234 (NARMADA EXP PSG)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BILASPUR JN to INDORE JN BG and the train number is 18234. This train is named as NARMADA EXP PSG and it departs from BILASPUR JN sharply at 10:40 and arrives INDORE JN BG at 00:15. Train passes through 74 stations including USALAPUR, KALMITAR, SALKAROAD.

Spot your train running status 18234 - NARMADA EXP PSG

Current Station

Train at AMLAI (AAL) Station. From Here Departure at 15:00

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 00:00 10:40 00:00 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
USALAPUR (USL) 10:56 10:58 11:11 11:13 15M 15M 1
GHUTKU (GTK) 11:04 11:06 11:19 11:21 15M 15M 1
KALMITAR (KLTR) 11:14 11:16 11:29 11:31 15M 15M 1
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 11:24 11:26 11:39 11:41 15M 15M 1
SALKAROAD (SLKR) 11:35 11:37 11:50 11:52 15M 15M 1
BELGAHNA (BIG) 11:45 11:47 12:00 12:02 15M 15M 1
TENGANMADA (TGQ) 11:56 11:58 12:11 12:13 15M 15M 1
KHONGSARA (KGS) 12:07 12:09 12:22 12:24 15M 15M 1
BHANWAR TONK (BHTK) 12:25 12:27 12:40 12:42 15M 15M 1
KHODRI (KOI) 12:43 12:45 12:58 13:00 15M 15M 1
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 13:10 13:15 13:25 13:30 15M 15M 1
HARRI (HRB) 13:21 13:23 13:36 13:38 15M 15M 1
VENKATNAGRA (VKR) 13:33 13:35 13:48 13:50 15M 15M 1
NIGAURA (NIQ) 13:43 13:45 13:58 14:00 15M 15M 1
JAITHARI (JTI) 13:54 13:56 14:09 14:11 15M 15M 1
CHHULHA (CLF) 14:05 14:07 14:20 14:22 15M 15M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 14:25 14:30 14:40 14:45 15M 15M 1
AMLAI (AAL) 14:43 14:45 14:58 15:00 15M 15M 1
BURHAR (BUH) 14:52 14:54 15:15 15:17 23M 23M 1
SINGHPUR (SNGP) 15:06 15:08 15:20 15:22 14M 14M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 15:25 15:35 15:36 15:46 11M 11M 1
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 16:10 16:12 16:16 16:18 6M 6M 1
NOWROZABAD (NRZB) 16:20 16:22 16:34 16:36 14M 14M 1
KARKELI (KKI) 16:32 16:34 16:42 16:44 10M 10M 1
UMARIA (UMR) 16:54 16:56 17:09 17:11 15M 15M 1
CHANDIA ROAD (CHD) 17:14 17:16 17:21 17:23 7M 7M 1
RUPAUND (RPD) 17:33 17:35 17:41 17:43 8M 8M 1
JHALWARA (JLW) 18:01 18:03 18:16 18:18 15M 15M 1
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 18:50 18:55 19:05 19:10 15M 15M 1
NIWAR (NWR) 19:08 19:10 19:23 19:25 15M 15M 1
SANSARPUR (SNRR) 19:16 19:18 19:31 19:33 15M 15M 1
SLEEMANABAD RD (SBD) 19:28 19:30 19:43 19:45 15M 15M 1
DUNDI (DDCE) 19:38 19:40 19:46 19:48 8M 8M 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 19:52 19:54 20:00 20:02 8M 8M 1
GOSALPUR (GSPR) 20:04 20:06 20:08 20:10 4M 4M 1
DEORI (DOE) 20:16 20:18 20:28 20:30 12M 12M 1
ADHARTAL (ADTL) 20:26 20:28 20:30 20:32 4M 4M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 20:55 21:05 21:10 21:20 15M 15M 1
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 21:16 21:18 21:31 21:33 15M 15M 1
BHITONI (BHTN) 21:39 21:40 21:54 21:55 15M 15M 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 21:54 21:56 21:59 22:01 5M 5M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 22:26 22:28 22:41 22:43 15M 15M 1
KARELI (KY) 22:42 22:44 22:49 22:51 7M 7M 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 23:02 23:04 23:17 23:19 15M 15M 1
SALICHAUKA ROAD (SCKR) 23:18 23:20 23:22 23:24 4M 4M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 23:48 23:50 23:55 23:57 7M 7M 1
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 00:08 00:10 00:12 00:14 4M 4M 2
BAGRA TAWA (BGTA) 00:48 00:50 01:03 01:05 15M 15M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 01:50 02:00 02:05 02:15 15M 15M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 02:18 02:20 02:30 02:32 12M 12M 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 03:09 03:10 03:17 03:18 8M 8M 2
MANDI DIP (MDDP) 03:21 03:23 03:28 03:30 7M 7M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 03:42 03:44 03:54 03:56 12M 12M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 04:05 04:15 04:20 04:30 15M 15M 2
BAIRAGARH (BIH) 04:49 04:51 05:04 05:06 15M 15M 2
SEHORE (SEH) 05:12 05:14 05:18 05:20 6M 6M 2
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 05:40 05:42 05:55 05:57 15M 15M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 05:55 05:57 06:00 06:02 5M 5M 2
AKODIA (AKD) 06:09 06:11 06:13 06:15 4M 4M 2
KALI SINDH (KSH) 06:29 06:31 06:44 06:46 15M 15M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 06:43 06:45 06:58 07:00 15M 15M 2
MAKSI (MKC) 07:02 07:04 07:17 07:19 15M 15M 2
TARANA ROAD (TAN) 07:11 07:13 07:19 07:21 8M 8M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 08:10 08:30 08:25 08:45 15M 15M 2
VIKRAMNAGAR (VRG) 08:44 08:45 08:59 09:00 15M 15M 2
KARCHHA (KDHA) 09:15 09:16 09:30 09:31 15M 15M 2
UNDASA MADHAWPU (UDM) 09:29 09:30 09:44 09:45 15M 15M 2
NARANJIPUR (NRGR) 09:35 09:36 09:50 09:51 15M 15M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 09:48 09:50 09:52 09:54 4M 4M 2
BARLAI (BLAX) 10:02 10:03 10:09 10:10 7M 7M 2
MANGLIYA GAON (MGG) 10:13 10:14 10:20 10:21 7M 7M 2
LAKSHMIBAI NGR (LMNR) 10:29 10:30 10:39 10:40 10M 10M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 10:50 00:00 11:05 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:12 PM

Check the running status of train 18234

If you would like to check live running status of 18234/NARMADA EXP PSG simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18234 (NARMADA EXP PSG) pass following stations

BILASPUR JN , USALAPUR , GHUTKU , KALMITAR , KARGI ROAD , SALKAROAD , BELGAHNA , TENGANMADA , KHONGSARA , BHANWAR TONK , KHODRI , PENDRA ROAD , HARRI , VENKATNAGRA , NIGAURA , JAITHARI , CHHULHA , ANUPPUR JN , AMLAI , BURHAR , SINGHPUR , SHAHDOL , BIRSINGHPUR , NOWROZABAD , KARKELI , UMARIA , CHANDIA ROAD , RUPAUND , JHALWARA , KATNI SOUTH , NIWAR , SANSARPUR , SLEEMANABAD RD , DUNDI , SIHORA ROAD , GOSALPUR , DEORI , ADHARTAL , JABALPUR , MADAN MAHAL , BHITONI , SHRIDHAM , NARSINGHPUR , KARELI , GADARWARA , SALICHAUKA ROAD , PIPARIYA , SOHAGPUR , BAGRA TAWA , ITARSI JN , HOSHANGABAD , OBAIDULLA GANJ , MANDI DIP , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , BAIRAGARH , SEHORE , KALAPIPAL , SHUJALPUR , AKODIA , KALI SINDH , BERCHHA , MAKSI , TARANA ROAD , UJJAIN JN , VIKRAMNAGAR , KARCHHA , UNDASA MADHAWPU , NARANJIPUR , DEWAS , BARLAI , MANGLIYA GAON , LAKSHMIBAI NGR and INDORE JN BG