18235 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BPL BSP EXP

Running Status of 18235 (BPL BSP EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BHOPAL JN to BILASPUR JN and the train number is 18235. This train is named as BPL BSP EXP and it departs from BHOPAL JN sharply at 08:00 and arrives BILASPUR JN at 00:15. Train passes through 77 stations including DEWANGANJ, SANCHI, GULABHGANJ.

Spot your train running status 18235 - BPL BSP EXP

Current Station

Train at UMARIA (UMR) Station. From Here Departure at 20:30

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWANGANJ (DWG) 08:23 08:24 08:38 08:39 15M 15M 1
SALAMATPUR (SMT) 08:34 08:35 08:49 08:50 15M 15M 1
SANCHI (SCI) 08:42 08:44 08:57 08:59 15M 15M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 08:52 08:54 09:07 09:09 15M 15M 1
GULABHGANJ (GLG) 09:15 09:17 09:30 09:32 15M 15M 1
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 09:38 09:40 09:53 09:55 15M 15M 1
KALHAR (KAH) 10:05 10:06 10:20 10:21 15M 15M 1
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 10:14 10:16 10:29 10:31 15M 15M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 10:55 11:05 11:10 11:20 15M 15M 1
BAGHORA (BJQ) 11:30 11:32 11:45 11:47 15M 15M 1
KHURAI (KYE) 11:44 11:46 11:59 12:01 15M 15M 1
SUMRERI (SMRR) 11:56 11:58 12:11 12:13 15M 15M 1
JERUWA KHERA (JRK) 12:10 12:12 12:25 12:27 15M 15M 1
ISARWARA (ISH) 12:22 12:24 12:37 12:39 15M 15M 1
NARIAOLI (NOI) 12:38 12:40 12:53 12:55 15M 15M 1
SAUGOR (SGO) 13:00 13:10 13:15 13:25 15M 15M 1
MAKRONIA (MKRN) 13:23 13:25 13:38 13:40 15M 15M 1
LIDHORA KHURD (LDA) 13:34 13:36 13:49 13:51 15M 15M 1
GIRWAR (GW) 13:46 13:48 14:01 14:03 15M 15M 1
GANESHGANJ (GAJ) 14:10 14:12 14:25 14:27 15M 15M 1
PATHARIA (PHA) 14:28 14:30 14:43 14:45 15M 15M 1
ASLANA (ANA) 14:51 14:52 15:06 15:07 15M 15M 1
DAMOH (DMO) 15:30 15:35 15:45 15:50 15M 15M 1
KARHIYA BHADELI (KYX) 15:43 15:45 15:58 16:00 15M 15M 1
BANDAKPUR (BNU) 15:58 16:00 16:13 16:15 15M 15M 1
GHATERA (GEA) 16:10 16:12 16:25 16:27 15M 15M 1
SAGONI (SAO) 16:28 16:30 16:43 16:45 15M 15M 1
SALAIA (SYA) 16:58 17:00 17:13 17:15 15M 15M 1
BAKHLETA (BQQ) 17:14 17:16 17:29 17:31 15M 15M 1
RITHI (REI) 17:28 17:30 17:43 17:45 15M 15M 1
HARDUA (HDU) 17:56 17:58 18:11 18:13 15M 15M 1
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 18:20 18:30 18:35 18:45 15M 15M 1
JHALWARA (JLW) 19:10 19:12 19:25 19:27 15M 15M 1
RUPAUND (RPD) 19:22 19:24 19:37 19:39 15M 15M 1
VILAYATKALAN RD (VYK) 19:32 19:34 19:47 19:49 15M 15M 1
CHANDIA ROAD (CHD) 19:42 19:44 19:57 19:59 15M 15M 1
LORHA (LOA) 19:53 19:55 20:08 20:10 15M 15M 1
UMARIA (UMR) 20:10 20:15 20:25 20:30 15M 15M 1
KARKELI (KKI) 20:23 20:25 20:38 20:40 15M 15M 1
NOWROZABAD (NRZB) 20:35 20:37 20:51 20:53 16M 16M 1
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 20:46 20:48 21:00 21:02 14M 14M 1
GHUNGHUTI (GGT) 21:01 21:03 21:18 21:20 17M 17M 1
BADHWA BARA (BDWA) 21:17 21:19 21:33 21:35 16M 16M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 21:35 21:45 21:50 22:00 15M 15M 1
SINGHPUR (SNGP) 21:51 21:53 22:07 22:09 16M 16M 1
BURHAR (BUH) 22:04 22:06 22:22 22:24 18M 18M 1
AMLAI (AAL) 22:14 22:16 22:31 22:33 17M 17M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 22:35 03:50 22:46 04:01 11M 11M 2
CHHULHA (CLF) 23:05 23:07 23:15 23:17 10M 10M 1
MAUHARI (MZH) 04:10 04:12 04:25 04:27 15M 15M 2
JAITHARI (JTI) 23:15 23:17 23:29 23:31 14M 14M 1
DHURWASIN (DRSN) 04:20 04:21 04:35 04:36 15M 15M 2
HARRAD (HRV) 04:27 04:29 04:42 04:44 15M 15M 2
NIGAURA (NIQ) 23:25 23:27 23:40 23:42 15M 15M 1
KOTMA (KTMA) 04:42 04:44 04:57 04:59 15M 15M 2
VENKATNAGRA (VKR) 23:34 23:36 23:48 23:50 14M 14M 1
BAIHATOLA (BATL) 04:57 04:59 05:12 05:14 15M 15M 2
HARRI (HRB) 23:45 23:47 00:00 00:02 15M 15M 1
BIJURI (BJRI) 05:15 05:40 05:30 05:55 15M 15M 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 00:05 00:15 00:11 00:21 6M 6M 2
SARBAHARA (SBRA) 00:19 00:21 00:28 00:30 9M 9M 2
BORIDAND (BRND) 05:52 05:54 06:07 06:09 15M 15M 2
KHODRI (KOI) 00:29 00:31 00:51 00:53 22M 22M 2
MANENDRAGARH (MDGR) 06:15 06:25 06:30 06:40 15M 15M 2
BHANWAR TONK (BHTK) 00:48 00:50 01:09 01:11 21M 21M 2
PARADOL (PRDL) 06:42 06:44 06:57 06:59 15M 15M 2
KHONGSARA (KGS) 01:06 01:08 01:26 01:28 20M 20M 2
CHIRMIRI (CHRM) 07:30 00:00 07:45 00:15 15M 15M 2
TENGANMADA (TGQ) 01:18 01:20 01:54 01:56 36M 36M 2
BELGAHNA (BIG) 01:40 01:42 02:04 02:06 24M 24M 2
SALKAROAD (SLKR) 01:49 01:51 02:10 02:12 21M 21M 2
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 02:08 02:10 02:20 02:22 12M 12M 2
KALMITAR (KLTR) 02:23 02:25 02:29 02:31 6M 6M 2
GHUTKU (GTK) 02:38 02:40 02:53 02:55 15M 15M 2
USALAPUR (USL) 03:10 03:12 03:25 03:27 15M 15M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 04:05 00:00 04:20 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:41 PM

Check the running status of train 18235

If you would like to check live running status of 18235/BPL BSP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18235 (BPL BSP EXP) pass following stations

BHOPAL JN , DEWANGANJ , SALAMATPUR , SANCHI , VIDISHA , GULABHGANJ , GANJ BASODA , KALHAR , MANDI BAMORA , BINA JN , BAGHORA , KHURAI , SUMRERI , JERUWA KHERA , ISARWARA , NARIAOLI , SAUGOR , MAKRONIA , LIDHORA KHURD , GIRWAR , GANESHGANJ , PATHARIA , ASLANA , DAMOH , KARHIYA BHADELI , BANDAKPUR , GHATERA , SAGONI , SALAIA , BAKHLETA , RITHI , HARDUA , KATNI MURWARA , JHALWARA , RUPAUND , VILAYATKALAN RD , CHANDIA ROAD , LORHA , UMARIA , KARKELI , NOWROZABAD , BIRSINGHPUR , GHUNGHUTI , BADHWA BARA , SHAHDOL , SINGHPUR , BURHAR , AMLAI , ANUPPUR JN , CHHULHA , MAUHARI , JAITHARI , DHURWASIN , HARRAD , NIGAURA , KOTMA , VENKATNAGRA , BAIHATOLA , HARRI , BIJURI , PENDRA ROAD , SARBAHARA , BORIDAND , KHODRI , MANENDRAGARH , BHANWAR TONK , PARADOL , KHONGSARA , CHIRMIRI , TENGANMADA , BELGAHNA , SALKAROAD , KARGI ROAD , KALMITAR , GHUTKU , USALAPUR and BILASPUR JN