18235 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BPL BSP EXP

Running Status of 18235 (BPL BSP EXP)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from BHOPAL JN to BILASPUR JN and the train number is 18235. This train is named as BPL BSP EXP and it departs from BHOPAL JN sharply at 08:00 and arrives BILASPUR JN at 03:41. Train passes through 77 stations including DEWANGANJ, SANCHI, GULABHGANJ.

Spot your train running status 18235 - BPL BSP EXP

Current Station

Train at CHHULHA (CLF) Station. From Here Departure at 04:28

Train is running Late (321M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:00 08:00 00:00 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEWANGANJ (DWG) 08:23 08:24 13:44 13:45 321M 321M 1
SALAMATPUR (SMT) 08:34 08:35 13:55 13:56 321M 321M 1
SANCHI (SCI) 08:42 08:44 14:03 14:05 321M 321M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 08:52 08:54 14:13 14:15 321M 321M 1
GULABHGANJ (GLG) 09:15 09:17 14:36 14:38 321M 321M 1
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 09:38 09:40 14:59 15:01 321M 321M 1
KALHAR (KAH) 10:05 10:06 15:26 15:27 321M 321M 1
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 10:14 10:16 15:35 15:37 321M 321M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 10:55 11:05 16:16 16:26 321M 321M 1
BAGHORA (BJQ) 11:30 11:32 16:51 16:53 321M 321M 1
KHURAI (KYE) 11:44 11:46 17:05 17:07 321M 321M 1
SUMRERI (SMRR) 11:56 11:58 17:17 17:19 321M 321M 1
JERUWA KHERA (JRK) 12:10 12:12 17:31 17:33 321M 321M 1
ISARWARA (ISH) 12:22 12:24 17:43 17:45 321M 321M 1
NARIAOLI (NOI) 12:38 12:40 17:59 18:01 321M 321M 1
SAUGOR (SGO) 13:00 13:10 18:21 18:31 321M 321M 1
MAKRONIA (MKRN) 13:23 13:25 18:44 18:46 321M 321M 1
LIDHORA KHURD (LDA) 13:34 13:36 18:55 18:57 321M 321M 1
GIRWAR (GW) 13:46 13:48 19:07 19:09 321M 321M 1
GANESHGANJ (GAJ) 14:10 14:12 19:31 19:33 321M 321M 1
PATHARIA (PHA) 14:28 14:30 19:49 19:51 321M 321M 1
ASLANA (ANA) 14:51 14:52 20:12 20:13 321M 321M 1
DAMOH (DMO) 15:30 15:35 20:51 20:56 321M 321M 1
KARHIYA BHADELI (KYX) 15:43 15:45 21:04 21:06 321M 321M 1
BANDAKPUR (BNU) 15:58 16:00 21:19 21:21 321M 321M 1
GHATERA (GEA) 16:10 16:12 21:31 21:33 321M 321M 1
SAGONI (SAO) 16:28 16:30 21:49 21:51 321M 321M 1
SALAIA (SYA) 16:58 17:00 22:19 22:21 321M 321M 1
BAKHLETA (BQQ) 17:14 17:16 22:35 22:37 321M 321M 1
RITHI (REI) 17:28 17:30 22:49 22:51 321M 321M 1
HARDUA (HDU) 17:56 17:58 23:17 23:19 321M 321M 1
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 18:20 18:30 23:41 23:51 321M 321M 1
JHALWARA (JLW) 19:10 19:12 00:31 00:33 321M 321M 1
RUPAUND (RPD) 19:22 19:24 00:43 00:45 321M 321M 1
VILAYATKALAN RD (VYK) 19:32 19:34 00:53 00:55 321M 321M 1
CHANDIA ROAD (CHD) 19:42 19:44 01:03 01:05 321M 321M 1
LORHA (LOA) 19:53 19:55 01:14 01:16 321M 321M 1
UMARIA (UMR) 20:10 20:15 01:31 01:36 321M 321M 1
KARKELI (KKI) 20:23 20:25 01:44 01:46 321M 321M 1
NOWROZABAD (NRZB) 20:35 20:37 01:56 01:58 321M 321M 1
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 20:46 20:48 02:07 02:09 321M 321M 1
GHUNGHUTI (GGT) 21:01 21:03 02:22 02:24 321M 321M 1
BADHWA BARA (BDWA) 21:17 21:19 02:38 02:40 321M 321M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 21:35 21:45 02:56 03:06 321M 321M 1
SINGHPUR (SNGP) 21:51 21:53 03:12 03:14 321M 321M 1
BURHAR (BUH) 22:04 22:06 03:25 03:27 321M 321M 1
AMLAI (AAL) 22:14 22:16 03:35 03:37 321M 321M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 22:35 03:50 03:56 09:11 321M 321M 2
CHHULHA (CLF) 23:05 23:07 04:26 04:28 321M 321M 1
MAUHARI (MZH) 04:10 04:12 09:31 09:33 321M 321M 2
JAITHARI (JTI) 23:15 23:17 04:39 04:41 324M 324M 1
DHURWASIN (DRSN) 04:20 04:21 09:41 09:42 321M 321M 2
HARRAD (HRV) 04:27 04:29 09:48 09:50 321M 321M 2
NIGAURA (NIQ) 23:25 23:27 04:52 04:54 327M 327M 1
KOTMA (KTMA) 04:42 04:44 10:03 10:05 321M 321M 2
VENKATNAGRA (VKR) 23:34 23:36 05:00 05:02 326M 326M 1
BAIHATOLA (BATL) 04:57 04:59 10:18 10:20 321M 321M 2
HARRI (HRB) 23:45 23:47 05:12 05:14 327M 327M 1
BIJURI (BJRI) 05:15 05:40 10:36 11:01 321M 321M 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 00:05 00:15 05:20 05:30 315M 315M 2
SARBAHARA (SBRA) 00:19 00:21 05:36 05:38 317M 317M 2
BORIDAND (BRND) 05:52 05:54 11:13 11:15 321M 321M 2
KHODRI (KOI) 00:29 00:31 05:52 05:54 323M 323M 2
MANENDRAGARH (MDGR) 06:15 06:25 11:36 11:46 321M 321M 2
BHANWAR TONK (BHTK) 00:48 00:50 06:09 06:11 321M 321M 2
PARADOL (PRDL) 06:42 06:44 12:03 12:05 321M 321M 2
KHONGSARA (KGS) 01:06 01:08 06:27 06:29 321M 321M 2
CHIRMIRI (CHRM) 07:30 00:00 12:51 05:21 321M 321M 2
TENGANMADA (TGQ) 01:18 01:20 06:36 06:38 318M 318M 2
BELGAHNA (BIG) 01:40 01:42 06:48 06:50 308M 308M 2
SALKAROAD (SLKR) 01:49 01:51 06:55 06:57 306M 306M 2
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 02:08 02:10 07:03 07:05 295M 295M 2
KALMITAR (KLTR) 02:23 02:25 07:10 07:12 287M 287M 2
GHUTKU (GTK) 02:38 02:40 07:21 07:23 283M 283M 2
USALAPUR (USL) 03:10 03:12 07:26 07:28 256M 256M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 04:05 00:00 07:46 03:41 221M 221M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:54 AM

Check the running status of train 18235

If you would like to check live running status of 18235/BPL BSP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18235 (BPL BSP EXP) pass following stations

BHOPAL JN , DEWANGANJ , SALAMATPUR , SANCHI , VIDISHA , GULABHGANJ , GANJ BASODA , KALHAR , MANDI BAMORA , BINA JN , BAGHORA , KHURAI , SUMRERI , JERUWA KHERA , ISARWARA , NARIAOLI , SAUGOR , MAKRONIA , LIDHORA KHURD , GIRWAR , GANESHGANJ , PATHARIA , ASLANA , DAMOH , KARHIYA BHADELI , BANDAKPUR , GHATERA , SAGONI , SALAIA , BAKHLETA , RITHI , HARDUA , KATNI MURWARA , JHALWARA , RUPAUND , VILAYATKALAN RD , CHANDIA ROAD , LORHA , UMARIA , KARKELI , NOWROZABAD , BIRSINGHPUR , GHUNGHUTI , BADHWA BARA , SHAHDOL , SINGHPUR , BURHAR , AMLAI , ANUPPUR JN , CHHULHA , MAUHARI , JAITHARI , DHURWASIN , HARRAD , NIGAURA , KOTMA , VENKATNAGRA , BAIHATOLA , HARRI , BIJURI , PENDRA ROAD , SARBAHARA , BORIDAND , KHODRI , MANENDRAGARH , BHANWAR TONK , PARADOL , KHONGSARA , CHIRMIRI , TENGANMADA , BELGAHNA , SALKAROAD , KARGI ROAD , KALMITAR , GHUTKU , USALAPUR and BILASPUR JN