18239 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GAD NGP EXP

Running Status of 18239 (GAD NGP EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from GEVRA ROAD to ITWARI and the train number is 18239. This train is named as GAD NGP EXP and it departs from GEVRA ROAD sharply at 18:05 and arrives ITWARI at 05:22. Train passes through 30 stations including KORBA, SARAGBUNDIA, KOTHARI ROAD.

GAD NGP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18239 - GAD NGP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GEVRA ROAD (GAD) 00:00 18:05 00:00 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KORBA (KRBA) 18:20 18:25 18:20 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
URGA (URGA) 18:32 18:33 18:32 18:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SARAGBUNDIA (SRBA) 18:39 18:40 18:39 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADWARANI (MWRN) 18:47 18:48 18:47 18:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) 18:53 18:54 18:53 18:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALPUR HALT (BPRH) 18:59 19:00 18:59 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 19:14 19:16 19:14 19:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 19:25 19:27 19:25 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAPAN (KPNA) 19:34 19:35 19:34 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 19:41 19:43 19:41 19:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTMI SONAN HLT (KTSH) 19:50 19:51 19:50 19:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIRAMNAGAR (JRMG) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 20:30 20:45 20:30 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELHA (BYL) 21:06 21:08 21:06 21:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 21:31 21:33 21:31 21:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TILDA (TLD) 21:53 21:55 21:53 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 22:35 22:40 22:35 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILAI (BIA) 23:01 23:03 23:01 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 23:09 23:11 23:09 23:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURG (DURG) 23:40 23:45 23:40 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 00:29 00:34 00:29 00:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMGAON (AGN) 01:21 01:23 01:21 01:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 01:50 01:55 01:50 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRORA (TRO) 02:14 02:16 02:14 02:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 02:34 02:36 02:34 02:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 02:54 02:56 02:54 02:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAMPTEE (KP) 03:30 03:35 03:30 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITWARI (ITR) 05:20 05:22 05:20 05:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:58 PM

Check the running status of train 18239

If you would like to check live running status of 18239/GAD NGP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18239 (GAD NGP EXP) pass following stations

GEVRA ROAD , KORBA , URGA , SARAGBUNDIA , MADWARANI , KOTHARI ROAD , BALPUR HALT , CHAMPA , JANJGIR NAILA , KAPAN , AKALTARA , KOTMI SONAN HLT , JAIRAMNAGAR , BILASPUR JN , BELHA , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN , BHILAI , BHILAI PWR HS , DURG , RAJ NANDGAON , DONGARGARH , AMGAON , GONDIA JN , TIRORA , TUMSAR ROAD , BHANDARA ROAD , KAMPTEE and ITWARI