18240 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NGP BILASPUR EX

Running Status of 18240 (NGP BILASPUR EX)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from ITWARI to BILASPUR JN and the train number is 18240. This train is named as NGP BILASPUR EX and it departs from ITWARI sharply at 23:55 and arrives BILASPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including KAMPTEE, TUMSAR ROAD, GONDIA JN.

NGP BILASPUR EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18240 - NGP BILASPUR EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ITWARI (ITR) 23:47 23:55 23:47 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMPTEE (KP) 00:10 00:12 00:10 00:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 00:45 00:47 00:45 00:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 01:02 01:04 01:02 01:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRORA (TRO) 01:20 01:22 01:20 01:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 01:53 01:55 01:53 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMGAON (AGN) 02:10 02:12 02:10 02:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 02:57 02:59 02:57 02:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 03:26 03:28 03:26 03:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 03:55 04:00 03:55 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 04:12 04:14 04:12 04:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILAI (BIA) 04:20 04:22 04:20 04:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 04:50 04:55 04:50 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TILDA (TLD) 05:28 05:30 05:28 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 05:51 05:53 05:51 05:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELHA (BYL) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 07:00 00:00 07:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:03 PM

Check the running status of train 18240

If you would like to check live running status of 18240/NGP BILASPUR EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18240 (NGP BILASPUR EX) pass following stations

ITWARI , KAMPTEE , BHANDARA ROAD , TUMSAR ROAD , TIRORA , GONDIA JN , AMGAON , DONGARGARH , RAJ NANDGAON , DURG , BHILAI PWR HS , BHILAI , RAIPUR JN , TILDA , BHATAPARA , BELHA and BILASPUR JN