18241 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DURG ABKP EX

Running Status of 18241 (DURG ABKP EX)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from DURG to AMBIKAPUR and the train number is 18241. This train is named as DURG ABKP EX and it departs from DURG sharply at 21:00 and arrives AMBIKAPUR at 00:02. Train passes through 35 stations including BHILAI PWR HS, SILIARI, HATHBANDH.

DURG ABKP EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
SL
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18241 - DURG ABKP EX

Current Station

Train at USALAPUR (USL) Station. From Here Departure at 00:17

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DURG (DURG) 00:00 21:00 00:00 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 21:09 21:11 21:11 21:13 2M 2M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 21:40 21:50 21:42 21:52 2M 2M 1
SILIARI (SLH) 22:11 22:13 22:13 22:15 2M 2M 1
TILDA (TLD) 22:26 22:28 22:28 22:30 2M 2M 1
HATHBANDH (HN) 22:38 22:40 22:40 22:42 2M 2M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 22:53 22:55 22:55 22:57 2M 2M 1
BELHA (BYL) 23:23 23:25 23:25 23:27 2M 2M 1
USALAPUR (USL) 00:05 00:15 00:07 00:17 2M 2M 2
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 00:33 00:35 00:36 00:38 3M 3M 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 02:00 02:02 02:02 02:04 2M 2M 2
JAITHARI (JTI) 02:26 02:28 02:33 02:35 7M 7M 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 03:00 03:20 03:02 03:22 2M 2M 2
MAUHARI (MZH) 03:41 03:43 03:43 03:45 2M 2M 2
DHURWASIN (DRSN) 03:52 03:53 03:54 03:55 2M 2M 2
HARRAD (HRV) 04:00 04:02 04:02 04:04 2M 2M 2
KOTMA (KTMA) 04:10 04:15 04:19 04:24 9M 9M 2
BAIHATOLA (BATL) 04:30 04:31 04:34 04:35 4M 4M 2
BIJURI (BJRI) 04:45 05:40 04:47 05:42 2M 2M 2
BORIDAND (BRND) 05:08 05:10 05:10 05:12 2M 2M 2
MANENDRAGARH (MDGR) 06:15 06:25 06:17 06:27 2M 2M 2
UDALKACHAR (UKR) 05:26 05:28 05:28 05:30 2M 2M 2
PARADOL (PRDL) 06:42 06:44 06:44 06:46 2M 2M 2
NAGPUR ROAD (NPRD) 05:40 05:41 05:42 05:43 2M 2M 2
DARRITOLA (DTL) 05:46 05:48 05:48 05:50 2M 2M 2
CHIRMIRI (CHRM) 07:30 00:00 07:32 00:02 2M 2M 2
NAGAR (NGE) 05:58 06:00 06:00 06:02 2M 2M 2
BAIKUNTHPUR RD (BRH) 06:10 06:12 06:12 06:14 2M 2M 2
KATORA (KTO) 06:26 06:28 06:32 06:34 6M 6M 2
SHEOPRASADNAGER (SPDR) 06:39 06:40 06:46 06:47 7M 7M 2
SURAJPUR ROAD (SJQ) 06:50 06:52 06:56 06:58 6M 6M 2
KARONJI (KJZ) 06:59 07:01 07:14 07:16 15M 15M 2
BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) 07:22 07:27 07:34 07:39 12M 12M 2
KAMALPURGRAM (KLPG) 07:37 07:38 07:48 07:49 11M 11M 2
AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) 08:20 00:00 08:22 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:17 AM

Check the running status of train 18241

If you would like to check live running status of 18241/DURG ABKP EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18241 (DURG ABKP EX) pass following stations

DURG , BHILAI PWR HS , RAIPUR JN , SILIARI , TILDA , HATHBANDH , BHATAPARA , BELHA , USALAPUR , KARGI ROAD , PENDRA ROAD , JAITHARI , ANUPPUR JN , MAUHARI , DHURWASIN , HARRAD , KOTMA , BAIHATOLA , BIJURI , BORIDAND , MANENDRAGARH , UDALKACHAR , PARADOL , NAGPUR ROAD , DARRITOLA , CHIRMIRI , NAGAR , BAIKUNTHPUR RD , KATORA , SHEOPRASADNAGER , SURAJPUR ROAD , KARONJI , BISHRAMPUR , KAMALPURGRAM and AMBIKAPUR