18242 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ABKP DURG PA

Running Status of 18242 (ABKP DURG PA)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AMBIKAPUR to DURG and the train number is 18242. This train is named as ABKP DURG PA and it departs from AMBIKAPUR sharply at 21:30 and arrives DURG at 00:00. Train passes through 32 stations including KAMALPURGRAM, KARONJI, SHEOPRASADNAGER.

ABKP DURG PA Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC

Spot your train running status 18242 - ABKP DURG PA

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) 00:00 21:30 00:00 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMALPURGRAM (KLPG) 21:39 21:40 21:39 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) 21:52 21:57 21:52 21:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARONJI (KJZ) 22:08 22:10 22:08 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAJPUR ROAD (SJQ) 22:17 22:19 22:17 22:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHEOPRASADNAGER (SPDR) 22:31 22:32 22:31 22:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATORA (KTO) 22:41 22:43 22:41 22:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAIKUNTHPUR RD (BRH) 22:59 23:01 22:59 23:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGAR (NGE) 23:11 23:13 23:11 23:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DARRITOLA (DTL) 23:23 23:25 23:23 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAGPUR ROAD (NPRD) 23:32 23:33 23:32 23:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDALKACHAR (UKR) 23:43 23:45 23:43 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIDAND (BRND) 00:07 00:09 00:07 00:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIJURI (BJRI) 00:30 01:00 00:30 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAIHATOLA (BATL) 01:07 01:08 01:07 01:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTMA (KTMA) 01:13 01:18 01:13 01:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARRAD (HRV) 01:30 01:32 01:30 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHURWASIN (DRSN) 01:41 01:42 01:41 01:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAUHARI (MZH) 01:49 01:51 01:49 01:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 02:30 02:50 02:30 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAITHARI (JTI) 03:12 03:14 03:12 03:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 03:45 03:50 03:45 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
USALAPUR (USL) 05:50 06:00 05:50 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELHA (BYL) 06:25 06:27 06:25 06:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 06:51 06:53 06:51 06:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATHBANDH (HN) 07:06 07:08 07:06 07:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TILDA (TLD) 07:18 07:20 07:18 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SILIARI (SLH) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 08:05 08:15 08:05 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 08:42 08:44 08:42 08:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 09:10 00:00 09:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 01:14 PM

Check the running status of train 18242

If you would like to check live running status of 18242/ABKP DURG PA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18242 (ABKP DURG PA) pass following stations

AMBIKAPUR , KAMALPURGRAM , BISHRAMPUR , KARONJI , SURAJPUR ROAD , SHEOPRASADNAGER , KATORA , BAIKUNTHPUR RD , NAGAR , DARRITOLA , NAGPUR ROAD , UDALKACHAR , BORIDAND , BIJURI , BAIHATOLA , KOTMA , HARRAD , DHURWASIN , MAUHARI , ANUPPUR JN , JAITHARI , PENDRA ROAD , KARGI ROAD , USALAPUR , BELHA , BHATAPARA , HATHBANDH , TILDA , SILIARI , RAIPUR JN , BHILAI PWR HS and DURG