18243 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSP BGKT EXPRESS

Running Status of 18243 (BSP BGKT EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from BILASPUR JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI and the train number is 18243. This train is named as BSP BGKT EXPRESS and it departs from BILASPUR JN sharply at 18:20 and arrives BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 00:08. Train passes through 33 stations including BHATAPARA, BHILAI PWR HS, RAJ NANDGAON.

BSP BGKT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
PWR

Spot your train running status 18243 - BSP BGKT EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at TINKHEDA (TNH) Station. From Here Departure at 02:41

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 00:00 18:20 00:00 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 18:57 18:58 19:05 19:06 8M 8M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 20:00 20:10 20:08 20:18 8M 8M 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 20:35 20:36 20:43 20:44 8M 8M 1
DURG (DURG) 21:05 21:10 21:13 21:18 8M 8M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 21:31 21:33 21:39 21:41 8M 8M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 23:02 23:04 23:10 23:12 8M 8M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 01:20 01:40 01:28 01:48 8M 8M 2
PANDHURNA (PAR) 02:53 02:55 03:03 03:05 10M 10M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 06:40 06:45 06:48 06:53 8M 8M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 08:36 08:38 08:42 08:44 6M 6M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 09:00 09:10 09:13 09:23 13M 13M 2
SEHORE (SEH) 10:01 10:03 10:09 10:11 8M 8M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 10:46 10:48 10:54 10:56 8M 8M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 11:24 11:26 11:32 11:34 8M 8M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 12:15 12:20 12:23 12:28 8M 8M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 13:25 13:50 13:33 13:58 8M 8M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 14:58 15:00 15:06 15:08 8M 8M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 15:48 15:50 15:56 15:58 8M 8M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 17:20 17:30 17:28 17:38 8M 8M 2
INDARGARH (IDG) 18:33 18:38 18:40 18:45 7M 7M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 19:40 20:00 19:52 20:12 12M 12M 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 21:05 21:07 21:11 21:13 6M 6M 2
DURGAPURA (DPA) 22:06 22:08 22:12 22:14 6M 6M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 22:30 22:40 22:38 22:48 8M 8M 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 00:08 00:10 00:16 00:18 8M 8M 3
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 00:46 00:48 00:54 00:56 8M 8M 3
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 01:00 01:03 01:07 01:10 7M 7M 3
DEGANA JN (DNA) 01:38 01:41 01:46 01:49 8M 8M 3
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 02:31 02:36 02:49 02:54 18M 18M 3
GOTAN (GOTN) 02:51 02:53 03:13 03:15 22M 22M 3
JODHPUR JN (JU) 04:30 04:40 04:37 04:47 7M 7M 3
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 05:00 00:00 05:08 00:08 8M 8M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:44 AM

Check the running status of train 18243

If you would like to check live running status of 18243/BSP BGKT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18243 (BSP BGKT EXPRESS) pass following stations

BILASPUR JN , BHATAPARA , RAIPUR JN , BHILAI PWR HS , DURG , RAJ NANDGAON , GONDIA JN , NAGPUR , PANDHURNA , ITARSI JN , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , SEHORE , SHUJALPUR , BERCHHA , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , SHAMGARH , RAMGANJ MANDI , KOTA JN , INDARGARH , SAWAI MADHOPUR , BANSTHALI NIWAI , DURGAPURA , JAIPUR , PHULERA JN , KUCHAMAN CITY , MAKRANA JN , DEGANA JN , MERTA ROAD JN , GOTAN , JODHPUR JN and BHAGAT KI KOTHI