18244 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BGKT BSP EXP

Running Status of 18244 (BGKT BSP EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BILASPUR JN and the train number is 18244. This train is named as BGKT BSP EXP and it departs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI sharply at 01:15 and arrives BILASPUR JN at 00:32. Train passes through 33 stations including JODHPUR JN, MERTA ROAD JN, MAKRANA JN.

BGKT BSP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
PWR

Spot your train running status 18244 - BGKT BSP EXP

Current Station

Train at SONKHAMB (SNKB) Station. From Here Departure at 04:26

Train is running Late (32M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) 00:00 01:15 00:00 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JODHPUR JN (JU) 01:25 01:35 01:57 02:07 32M 32M 1
GOTAN (GOTN) 02:33 02:35 03:05 03:07 32M 32M 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 03:00 03:05 03:32 03:37 32M 32M 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 04:00 04:03 04:32 04:35 32M 32M 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 05:20 05:23 05:52 05:55 32M 32M 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 05:37 05:39 06:09 06:11 32M 32M 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 06:45 06:47 07:17 07:19 32M 32M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 07:35 07:45 08:07 08:17 32M 32M 1
DURGAPURA (DPA) 07:53 07:55 08:25 08:27 32M 32M 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI (BNLW) 08:36 08:37 09:08 09:09 32M 32M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 10:10 10:20 10:42 10:52 32M 32M 1
INDARGARH (IDG) 10:48 10:50 11:20 11:22 32M 32M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 11:40 11:50 12:12 12:22 32M 32M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 12:48 12:50 13:20 13:22 32M 32M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 13:38 13:40 14:10 14:12 32M 32M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 16:10 16:35 16:42 17:07 32M 32M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 17:40 17:45 18:12 18:17 32M 32M 1
BERCHHA (BCH) 18:46 18:48 19:18 19:20 32M 32M 1
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 19:21 19:23 19:53 19:55 32M 32M 1
SEHORE (SEH) 19:56 19:58 20:28 20:30 32M 32M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 21:30 21:40 22:02 22:12 32M 32M 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 21:52 21:54 22:24 22:26 32M 32M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 00:00 00:10 00:32 00:42 32M 32M 2
PANDHURNA (PAR) 02:44 02:46 03:16 03:18 32M 32M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 04:50 05:10 05:22 05:42 32M 32M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 07:21 07:23 07:53 07:55 32M 32M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 08:49 08:51 08:55 08:57 6M 6M 2
DURG (DURG) 09:40 09:45 10:12 10:17 32M 32M 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 09:54 09:56 10:00 10:02 6M 6M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 10:30 10:40 10:40 10:50 10M 10M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 11:38 11:40 11:45 11:47 7M 7M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 12:45 00:00 13:17 00:32 32M 32M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:27 AM

Check the running status of train 18244

If you would like to check live running status of 18244/BGKT BSP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18244 (BGKT BSP EXP) pass following stations

BHAGAT KI KOTHI , JODHPUR JN , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD JN , DEGANA JN , MAKRANA JN , KUCHAMAN CITY , PHULERA JN , JAIPUR , DURGAPURA , BANSTHALI NIWAI , SAWAI MADHOPUR , INDARGARH , KOTA JN , RAMGANJ MANDI , SHAMGARH , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , BERCHHA , SHUJALPUR , SEHORE , BHOPAL JN , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI JN , PANDHURNA , NAGPUR , GONDIA JN , RAJ NANDGAON , DURG , BHILAI PWR HS , RAIPUR JN , BHATAPARA and BILASPUR JN