18244 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18244 (BGKT BSP EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from BHAGAT-KI-KO to BILASPUR JN. and the train number is 18244. This train is named as BGKT BSP EXP and it departs from BHAGAT-KI-KO sharply at 01:35:00 and arrives BILASPUR JN. at 12:45:00. Train passes through 33 stations including JODHPUR JN., MERTA ROAD J, MAKRANA JN..

Train 18244 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
PWR

Train 18244 (BGKT BSP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 01:35:00 01:35:00 0 KM.
2 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 01:45:00 01:55:00 3 KM.
3 GOTAN (GOTN) 02:53:00 02:55:00 87 KM.
4 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 03:15:00 03:25:00 107 KM.
5 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 04:12:00 04:15:00 152 KM.
6 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 04:53:00 04:56:00 196 KM.
7 KUCHAMAN CIT (KMNC) 05:21:00 05:23:00 210 KM.
8 PHULERA JN. (FL) 06:45:00 06:47:00 261 KM.
9 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 07:35:00 07:45:00 315 KM.
10 DURGAPURA (DPA) 07:51:00 07:54:00 323 KM.
11 BANASTHALI N (BNLW) 08:36:00 08:38:00 381 KM.
12 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 10:10:00 10:20:00 447 KM.
13 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 10:48:00 10:50:00 483 KM.
14 KOTA (KOTA) 11:40:00 11:50:00 554 KM.
15 RAMGANJ MAND (RMA) 12:48:00 12:50:00 627 KM.
16 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 13:40:00 13:45:00 684 KM.
17 NAGDA JN (NAD) 16:10:00 16:35:00 775 KM.
18 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 17:40:00 17:45:00 830 KM.
19 BERCHHA (BCH) 18:46:00 18:48:00 890 KM.
20 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 19:21:00 19:25:00 933 KM.
21 SEHORE (SEH) 19:56:00 19:58:00 975 KM.
22 BHOPAL (BPL) 21:30:00 21:40:00 1014 KM.
23 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 21:52:00 21:54:00 1020 KM.
24 ITARSI (ET) 00:05:00 00:15:00 1105 KM.
25 PANDHURNA (PAR) 02:44:00 02:46:00 1299 KM.
26 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 04:55:00 05:20:00 1402 KM.
27 GONDIA JN. (G) 07:31:00 07:33:00 1532 KM.
28 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 08:55:00 08:57:00 1637 KM.
29 DURG (DURG) 09:40:00 09:45:00 1666 KM.
30 BHILAI POWER (BPHB) 09:58:00 09:59:00 1672 KM.
31 RAIPUR JN. (R) 10:30:00 10:40:00 1700 KM.
32 BHATAPARA (BYT) 11:38:00 11:40:00 1764 KM.
33 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 12:45:00 12:45:00 1808 KM.

Check the running status of train 18244

If you would like to check live running status of 18244/BGKT BSP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18244 (BGKT BSP EXP) pass following stations

BHAGAT-KI-KO , JODHPUR JN. , GOTAN , MERTA ROAD J , DEGANA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , KUCHAMAN CIT , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , DURGAPURA , BANASTHALI N , SAWAI MADHOP , INDRAGARH SU , KOTA , RAMGANJ MAND , SHAMGARH , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , BERCHHA , SHUJALPUR , SEHORE , BHOPAL , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI , PANDHURNA , NAGPUR JN.(C , GONDIA JN. , RAJNANDGAON , DURG , BHILAI POWER , RAIPUR JN. , BHATAPARA and BILASPUR JN.