18245 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSP BKN EXPRESS

Running Status of 18245 (BSP BKN EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BILASPUR JN. to BIKANER JN. and the train number is 18245. This train is named as BSP BKN EXPRESS and it departs from BILASPUR JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives BIKANER JN. at 05:45:00. Train passes through 33 stations including BHATAPARA, BHILAI POWER, RAJNANDGAON.

Train 18245 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
PWR

Train 18245 (BSP BKN EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 00:00:00 18:20:00 0 KM.
2 BHATAPARA (BYT) 18:57:00 18:58:00 44 KM.
3 RAIPUR JN. (R) 20:05:00 20:15:00 109 KM.
4 BHILAI POWER (BPHB) 20:40:00 20:41:00 141 KM.
5 DURG (DURG) 21:10:00 21:15:00 151 KM.
6 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 21:36:00 21:38:00 181 KM.
7 GONDIA JN. (G) 23:02:00 23:04:00 285 KM.
8 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 01:10:00 01:40:00 416 KM.
9 PANDHURNA (PAR) 02:53:00 02:55:00 519 KM.
10 ITARSI (ET) 06:40:00 06:45:00 713 KM.
11 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 08:36:00 08:38:00 798 KM.
12 BHOPAL (BPL) 09:00:00 09:10:00 804 KM.
13 SEHORE (SEH) 10:01:00 10:03:00 843 KM.
14 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 10:46:00 10:48:00 885 KM.
15 BERCHHA (BCH) 11:26:00 11:28:00 928 KM.
16 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 12:15:00 12:20:00 988 KM.
17 NAGDA JN (NAD) 13:25:00 13:50:00 1043 KM.
18 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 14:50:00 14:52:00 1134 KM.
19 BHAWANI MAND (BWM) 15:13:00 15:15:00 1163 KM.
20 KOTA (KOTA) 17:25:00 17:35:00 1264 KM.
21 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 18:32:00 18:34:00 1335 KM.
22 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 19:40:00 20:00:00 1371 KM.
23 BANASTHALI N (BNLW) 21:05:00 21:07:00 1437 KM.
24 DURGAPURA (DPA) 22:06:00 22:08:00 1495 KM.
25 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 22:30:00 22:40:00 1503 KM.
26 PHULERA JN. (FL) 00:08:00 00:10:00 1557 KM.
27 KUCHAMAN CIT (KMNC) 00:47:00 00:49:00 1608 KM.
28 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 01:03:00 01:05:00 1622 KM.
29 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 01:40:00 01:43:00 1666 KM.
30 NAGAUR (NGO) 03:29:00 03:34:00 1768 KM.
31 NOKHA (NOK) 04:12:00 04:14:00 1819 KM.
32 DESHNOKE (DSO) 04:39:00 04:41:00 1852 KM.
33 BIKANER JN. (BKN) 05:45:00 00:00:00 1884 KM.

Check the running status of train 18245

If you would like to check live running status of 18245/BSP BKN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18245 (BSP BKN EXPRESS) pass following stations

BILASPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , RAIPUR JN. , BHILAI POWER , DURG , RAJNANDGAON , GONDIA JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , PANDHURNA , ITARSI , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , SEHORE , SHUJALPUR , BERCHHA , UJJAIN JN , NAGDA JN , SHAMGARH , BHAWANI MAND , KOTA , INDRAGARH SU , SAWAI MADHOP , BANASTHALI N , DURGAPURA , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , KUCHAMAN CIT , MAKRANA JN. , DEGANA JN. , NAGAUR , NOKHA , DESHNOKE and BIKANER JN.