18246 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BKN BSP EXP

Running Status of 18246 (BKN BSP EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BIKANER JN. to BILASPUR JN. and the train number is 18246. This train is named as BKN BSP EXP and it departs from BIKANER JN. sharply at 23:55:00 and arrives BILASPUR JN. at 12:45:00. Train passes through 33 stations including DESHNOKE, NAGAUR, MAKRANA JN..

Train 18246 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
PWR

Train 18246 (BKN BSP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BIKANER JN. (BKN) 23:55:00 23:55:00 0 KM.
2 DESHNOKE (DSO) 00:27:00 00:29:00 33 KM.
3 NOKHA (NOK) 00:54:00 00:56:00 65 KM.
4 NAGAUR (NGO) 01:38:00 01:43:00 116 KM.
5 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 04:12:00 04:15:00 218 KM.
6 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 04:53:00 04:56:00 262 KM.
7 KUCHAMAN CIT (KMNC) 05:21:00 05:23:00 276 KM.
8 PHULERA JN. (FL) 06:45:00 06:47:00 327 KM.
9 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 07:35:00 07:45:00 381 KM.
10 DURGAPURA (DPA) 07:52:00 07:54:00 389 KM.
11 BANASTHALI N (BNLW) 08:36:00 08:38:00 447 KM.
12 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 10:10:00 10:20:00 513 KM.
13 INDRAGARH SU (IDG) 10:48:00 10:50:00 549 KM.
14 KOTA (KOTA) 11:40:00 11:50:00 620 KM.
15 BHAWANI MAND (BWM) 13:08:00 13:10:00 721 KM.
16 SHAMGARH (SGZ) 13:43:00 13:45:00 750 KM.
17 NAGDA JN (NAD) 16:10:00 16:35:00 841 KM.
18 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 17:40:00 17:45:00 896 KM.
19 BERCHHA (BCH) 18:46:00 18:48:00 957 KM.
20 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 19:21:00 19:23:00 1000 KM.
21 SEHORE (SEH) 19:56:00 19:58:00 1041 KM.
22 BHOPAL (BPL) 21:30:00 21:40:00 1080 KM.
23 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 21:52:00 21:54:00 1086 KM.
24 ITARSI (ET) 00:05:00 00:15:00 1171 KM.
25 PANDHURNA (PAR) 02:44:00 02:46:00 1365 KM.
26 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 04:55:00 05:20:00 1468 KM.
27 GONDIA JN. (G) 07:31:00 07:33:00 1598 KM.
28 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 08:55:00 08:57:00 1703 KM.
29 DURG (DURG) 09:40:00 09:45:00 1732 KM.
30 BHILAI POWER (BPHB) 09:57:00 09:59:00 1738 KM.
31 RAIPUR JN. (R) 10:30:00 10:40:00 1766 KM.
32 BHATAPARA (BYT) 11:38:00 11:40:00 1831 KM.
33 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 12:45:00 12:45:00 1874 KM.

Check the running status of train 18246

If you would like to check live running status of 18246/BKN BSP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18246 (BKN BSP EXP) pass following stations

BIKANER JN. , DESHNOKE , NOKHA , NAGAUR , DEGANA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , KUCHAMAN CIT , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , DURGAPURA , BANASTHALI N , SAWAI MADHOP , INDRAGARH SU , KOTA , BHAWANI MAND , SHAMGARH , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , BERCHHA , SHUJALPUR , SEHORE , BHOPAL , HABIBGANJ , ITARSI , PANDHURNA , NAGPUR JN.(C , GONDIA JN. , RAJNANDGAON , DURG , BHILAI POWER , RAIPUR JN. , BHATAPARA and BILASPUR JN.