18248 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of REWA BSP EXPRESS

Running Status of 18248 (REWA BSP EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from REWA to BILASPUR JN and the train number is 18248. This train is named as REWA BSP EXPRESS and it departs from REWA sharply at 22:05 and arrives BILASPUR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 39 stations including TURKI ROAD, SATNA, MAIHAR.

REWA BSP EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18248 - REWA BSP EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
REWA (REWA) 00:00 22:05 00:00 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TURKI ROAD (TZR) 22:16 22:18 22:16 22:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGHAI ROAD (BGHI) 22:28 22:30 22:28 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATNA (STA) 23:05 23:10 23:05 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNCHHERA (UHR) 23:24 23:26 23:24 23:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 23:36 23:38 23:36 23:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMDARA (UDR) 00:03 00:05 00:03 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JUKEHI (JKE) 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI (KTE) 01:20 01:30 01:20 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUPAUND (RPD) 02:22 02:24 02:22 02:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDIA ROAD (CHD) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UMARIA (UMR) 03:10 03:15 03:10 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARKELI (KKI) 03:24 03:26 03:24 03:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NOWROZABAD (NRZB) 03:37 03:39 03:37 03:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 03:53 03:55 03:53 03:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 04:50 05:00 04:50 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINGHPUR (SNGP) 05:07 05:08 05:07 05:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHADA (CHDX) 05:14 05:15 05:14 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHAR (BUH) 05:21 05:23 05:21 05:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMLAI (AAL) 05:31 05:33 05:31 05:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 06:00 06:05 06:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHULHA (CLF) 06:10 06:12 06:10 06:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAITHARI (JTI) 06:20 06:22 06:20 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIGAURA (NIQ) 06:30 06:32 06:30 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VENKATNAGRA (VKR) 06:39 06:41 06:39 06:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARRI (HRB) 06:50 06:52 06:50 06:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 07:05 07:10 07:05 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SARBAHARA (SBRA) 07:14 07:16 07:14 07:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHODRI (KOI) 07:24 07:26 07:24 07:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHANWAR TONK (BHTK) 07:43 07:45 07:43 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHONGSARA (KGS) 08:01 08:03 08:01 08:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TENGANMADA (TGQ) 08:13 08:15 08:13 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELGAHNA (BIG) 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SALKAROAD (SLKR) 08:37 08:39 08:37 08:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 08:46 08:48 08:46 08:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALMITAR (KLTR) 08:55 08:57 08:55 08:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHUTKU (GTK) 09:04 09:06 09:04 09:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
USALAPUR (USL) 09:15 09:20 09:15 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 09:45 00:00 09:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:08 AM

Check the running status of train 18248

If you would like to check live running status of 18248/REWA BSP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18248 (REWA BSP EXPRESS) pass following stations

REWA , TURKI ROAD , BAGHAI ROAD , SATNA , UNCHHERA , MAIHAR , AMDARA , JUKEHI , KATNI , RUPAUND , CHANDIA ROAD , UMARIA , KARKELI , NOWROZABAD , BIRSINGHPUR , SHAHDOL , SINGHPUR , CHHADA , BURHAR , AMLAI , ANUPPUR JN , CHHULHA , JAITHARI , NIGAURA , VENKATNAGRA , HARRI , PENDRA ROAD , SARBAHARA , KHODRI , BHANWAR TONK , KHONGSARA , TENGANMADA , BELGAHNA , SALKAROAD , KARGI ROAD , KALMITAR , GHUTKU , USALAPUR and BILASPUR JN