18301 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SBP RGDA EXPRESS

Running Status of 18301 (SBP RGDA EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SAMBALPUR to RAYAGADA and the train number is 18301. This train is named as SBP RGDA EXPRESS and it departs from SAMBALPUR sharply at 06:05 and arrives RAYAGADA at 00:00. Train passes through 20 stations including HIRAKUD, BARGARH ROAD, LOISINGHA.

SBP RGDA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18301 - SBP RGDA EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 00:00 06:05 00:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HIRAKUD (HKG) 06:16 06:18 06:16 06:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ATTABIRA (ATS) 06:32 06:34 06:32 06:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 06:50 06:55 06:50 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 07:10 07:12 07:10 07:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LOISINGHA (LSX) 07:43 07:45 07:43 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 08:00 08:05 08:00 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAINTALA (SFC) 08:30 08:32 08:30 08:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADMAL (BUDM) 08:40 08:42 08:40 08:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 09:30 09:40 09:30 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KESINGA (KSNG) 09:52 09:54 09:52 09:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 10:10 10:12 10:10 10:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 10:20 10:22 10:20 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR) 10:33 10:35 10:33 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBODALA (AMB) 10:50 10:52 10:50 10:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 11:13 11:15 11:13 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK) 11:30 11:32 11:30 11:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THERUBALI (THV) 11:53 11:55 11:53 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 12:20 12:22 12:20 12:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 12:40 00:00 12:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:49 PM

Check the running status of train 18301

If you would like to check live running status of 18301/SBP RGDA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18301 (SBP RGDA EXPRESS) pass following stations

SAMBALPUR , HIRAKUD , ATTABIRA , BARGARH ROAD , BARPALI , LOISINGHA , BALANGIR , SAINTALA , BADMAL , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , LANJIGARH ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , BISSAMCUTTACK , THERUBALI , SINGAPURAM ROAD and RAYAGADA